Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


Long Distance Triathlon - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M20-24
502 () BEDWELL, Jamie Team Bodyworks Long Distance Triathlon M M20-24
501 () HUNTER, Ethan Team Bodyworks Long Distance Triathlon M M20-24
M25-29
505 () MCPARTLIN, Callum Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
504 () MURPHY, Connor trainSharp Club Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
503 () SAUNDERS, Martin Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
M30-34
508 () DAVISON, Luke Ocean Lake Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
511 () GALLACHER, ryan Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
506 () GODDEN, Oliver Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
507 () HOLMAN, oliver Thames Valley Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
509 () JHEETA, Chris Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
510 () PAY, Amy Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
527 () ARTHURS, Daniel Abingdon Vale Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
523 () BROWN, Alan Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
512 () CAETANO ALVES DE CASTRO, Carlos Tiago Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
524 () DE BRETT, Ollie Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
528 () GAHA, Mehar Singh Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
513 () HOUSE, Alexander Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
526 () JENKIN, Nathan Tri-Logic Cornwall Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
519 () LYNCH, sam Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
514 () MAHER, Brian Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
521 () MIDDLETON, Karsten South London Harriers Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
522 () MULLEN, Richard N/a Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
529 () OLIVERI, Anthony JBR Run & Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
515 () PARKER, Luke Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
520 () ROSS, Sam Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
518 () SAUNDERS, Ben Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
517 () SMITH, Ben Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
516 () SMITH, Paul Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
525 () PIPER, Rebecca Weald triathlon club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
538 () ALLEN, Tony North Devon Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
554 () BARTON, Jason Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
534 () BENSON, Dan Precision Race Team Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
556 () BLACKER, Simon Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
530 () BRITTAIN, John Oxford Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
539 () BROSNAN, Daniel Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
536 () COYNE, Matt Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
533 () CRADDOCK , Matt Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
542 () FROST, Iain Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
551 () FUNNELL, Greg Team Bodyworks Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
545 () HARVEY, Nick Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
543 () JOHNS, Stephen Abingdon Vale Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
531 () LAND, Damien North Devon Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
553 () MANSELL, Rich Trizone Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
540 () MCINNES, Stuart Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
550 () MILLS, Philip Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
532 () MOFFATT, Edward Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
559 () PENNINGTON, Charles Royal Navy Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
541 () PORTER, luke Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
548 () PREEZ, Jappas Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
555 () REED, Guy Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
547 () REX, Simon Merthyr Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
549 () ROBERTS, Adam 7oaks Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
544 () SNELGROVE, Tom Swansea TriSharks Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
552 () SUTTON, peter Triforce Endurance Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
546 () THOMAS, andrew Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
557 () TRENCHARD-SEYS, Paul Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
535 () WALTER, Matt Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
558 () YOUNG, Andy Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
537 () CURTIS, Rachel Long Distance Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
576 () CONNEROTTE, thierry Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
569 () EDE, Justin Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
561 () FRY, Matthew Tri Tempo Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
571 () HART, Duncan Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
575 () HEDGES, David Bigfoot CC Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
574 () HIATT, Jim Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
573 () LESTER, Andrew Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
570 () ROUSE, Matthew Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
564 () RYAN, James Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
566 () SAUNDERS, Tom Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
567 () SCHOLEFIELD, Barney Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
562 () SNOWBALL, Jonny Lincoln Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
572 () TANGYE, Piers Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
568 () WHITE, Darran Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
560 () YURKWICH-SPINK, Karl Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
563 () SHEA-SIMONDS, Claire Race Hub Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F45-49
565 () SMITH, JENNIFER Swale Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
583 () BARKER, Simon Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
588 () BROWNHILL, Ian Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
577 () COLE, David Team Huub Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
591 () COLLINS, paul Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
585 () COX, Andy TrainSharp Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
595 () COX, Tim Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
580 () CULLWICK, Mike Ryton tri Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
589 () HANCOCK, Phillip Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
590 () HILTON, Mark Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
594 () HOBDEN, Andrew Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
593 () HUMPHREY, Chris N/A Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
586 () HUNTER, Nathan Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
584 () NEWSOME, marc Wolds Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
578 () ORR, Leon Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
592 () PERRIER, Eric Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
581 () ROWE, Philip Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
587 () SLACK, Alex Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
579 () WEST, Jim Tri-Force Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
597 () WOOD, Richard JBR Run & Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
582 () KNIGHT, Lucy Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
596 () RIX, Karen Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
603 () BRITT, Jonathan Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
605 () BUSHELL, Ricky Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
602 () CARTER, Adam Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
604 () COLLINS, Andy South London Harriers Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
598 () GRENFELL, christopher Trifit Marbella Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
599 () LEWIS, andy Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
601 () MAKINSON, Keith Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
600 () STOCK, Nigel Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
M60-64
606 () JUCKES, John Cambridge Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
607 () KIRKLAND, Alan St Mary’s Running & Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
608 () OSBORNE , Michael Portsmouth Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
M65-69
609 () CHAPPATTE, Oliver Long Distance Triathlon M M65-69


Middle Distance Triathlon - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FU20
3 () BOLLAND, Isobel Black Country Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F FU20
M20-24
2 () HUGHES, Harry Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
10 () IRWIN, Ollie Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
6 () JAMES, Ben Westcroft Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
5 () LUXMOORE, Ben No Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
7 () MAYNARD, Tom Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
8 () MORROW, Joe Oxford University Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
11 () PECK, Jack Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
4 () SHEPHERD, Wilson Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
1 () BEDWELL, Abi Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon F F20-24
9 () DE MELO, leticia Bexley athletics club Middle Distance Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
46 () ALIPHAT, Julien Hampstead Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
20 () ASHWOOD, Dan Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
38 () BATHGATE, Craig Oxford Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
48 () BEEVOR, Chris Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
28 () DENAPPE, Elliot Hampstead Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
37 () ELWOOD, Patrick Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
18 () FALLON, Joseph Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
30 () FLINN, Owen Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
27 () GAZZARD, Luke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
49 () GEORGE, Ryan Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
44 () GONIN, Victor Clapham Chasers Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
19 () GREENING, Joshua Southampton University Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
24 () HAUGHIAN, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
35 () HIRST, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
36 () KEYS, Niall Clapham Chasers Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
13 () KING, Ben Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
15 () KNIGHT, George Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
33 () LODYGOWSKI, Jakub Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
21 () MAPLEY, James Blazing Saddles RT Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
43 () MOREL, Nicolas Team Milton Keynes Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
40 () O'HARA, Matt Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
12 () READ, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
22 () SCHWANTJE, Tom Oxford University Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
45 () SIMON, Francisc Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
29 () SPIERS, zach Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
31 () STEVENS, Jordan Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
32 () TODMAN, Sam Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
17 () WARING, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
39 () WARING, Jake Team Waring Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
25 () WATKINS, Sean Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
34 () ZANCONATO, Alessandro Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
42 () BEIGHTON, Kirsty Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
16 () BULLOCK, Sophie Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
26 () DAVIS, Isabel Tripurbeck Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
47 () FREEMAN, Georgie Petersfield Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
41 () NASH, Alannah Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
14 () READ, Alice Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
23 () VIGEZZI, Giulia Anita Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
93 () ADAMS, Tom Petersfield Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
84 () ALDRED, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
89 () ALEXANDER, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
66 () ANDERSON , Charles Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
61 () ASTBURY, james Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
57 () BAKER, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
86 () BECKETT, lee Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
65 () BLACKMORE, Kyle Team BRAV Endurance/NFT Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
88 () BRIDGE, Oliver Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
80 () COOKE, PAUL Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
96 () COOPER, Ricky Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
76 () DAVIS, Danny Torbay Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
94 () HALLAM , Matthew Valley Striders Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
53 () HARDIMAN, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
58 () HODDINOTT, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
85 () HOLT, Charlie Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
55 () KITANO, Kento London Fields Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
67 () KNIGHT, Bill Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
60 () LONSDALE, Henry Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
87 () LUKE, Oliver Eden Valley Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
69 () MARTIN, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
74 () MASCARENHAS-KEYES , Christopher Frederick Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
75 () MCDOWELL, Ben MedwayTri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
70 () MUMFORD, Sam Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
77 () NJEIM, Pierre Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
71 () PEPPIATT, Jonny Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
91 () ROSE, Christopher Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
78 () RUIZ , Jorge Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
73 () SALES, Richard C-Squad Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
68 () SCHMIDT, Benjamin Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
95 () SISKOS, George Greenwich Tritons Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
83 () SLEIGHT, Henry Drag 2 Zero Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
81 () SWALLOW, Timothy Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
82 () THOMAS, rhys Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
72 () TOGNERI, James Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
90 () TOOLE, Callum Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
64 () WADE, Sam Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
51 () WHEELER, Nathan NEWT - Newport and East Wales Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
59 () ALIKHAN, Victoria Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
79 () BUNNING, Kirsty Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
63 () GRIFFITHS, Emma Crystal Palace Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
62 () JACKSON, Nicole Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
92 () NICHOLL, Rachel Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
56 () NORRIS, Isabel Btrs Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
54 () PARK, Josephine Cambridge Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
50 () PETTIT, Isabelle RAF Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
52 () SIMPSON, Danielle Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
125 () ADAMS, Peter Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
117 () BAREHAM, Patrick Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
114 () BEANEY, Jacob Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
112 () CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
116 () CHARD, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
109 () COBBY, Dan Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
127 () CRAWFORD, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
108 () DAVEY, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
130 () DAVIES, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
101 () DAVIES, Andrew Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adventure Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
100 () FARRELLY, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
131 () GATES, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
121 () GLOVER, Martin Ocean Lake Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
123 () GOULD, Ben Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
103 () GRIFFITHS, Isaac Crystal Palace Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
98 () HOLLANDS, Graham Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
128 () LENTON, Simon Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
115 () LOVELOCK, Joseph Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
126 () MARTIN, Darran Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
102 () MITCHELL, Alastair Kingfisher Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
122 () NEAL, CRAIG Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
106 () OSBORN, Lee SP Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
97 () POPE, Julian Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
124 () RAMIREZ, Pedro Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
110 () SAVICKIJ, Dmitrij Greenwich Tritons Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
118 () VERHOEVEN, DENNIS Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
119 () WILLIAMS, chris Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
111 () BUSHNELL, Clare North Dorset Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
104 () COE-O'BRIEN, Rachel South London harriers Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
99 () FAIRHURST, Gemma Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
120 () GASCOIGNE, Lyn Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
113 () HANSMEYER, Jenna Army Triathlon Association Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
129 () ROBERTSON, Rachael Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
105 () SINDLEROVA, Marie Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
107 () WOOSTER, Laura Maidstone Harriers Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
143 () ADAMS, Duncan Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
184 () ASKEW, John Rochdale Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
169 () BARZYCKI, Waldo United Eagels CT Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
144 () BEDFORD, Simon Horsham Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
191 () BLISSETT, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
195 () BRAMPTON, Tom Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
149 () BRIGGS, Mark Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
166 () BULMAN, Peter Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
207 () CATT, S Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
167 () CHURCHILL, John Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
188 () CSATLOS, George Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
164 () CULLEY, Pete Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
135 () DAVIES, Luke Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
140 () DEMPSTER, Michael SWYD Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
182 () DIAZ, Luis Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
199 () EDWARDS, Stu Racestrong Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
211 () FINDLAY, Roland Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
138 () FOOTE, Samuel Mendip TRC - Triathlon and running club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
155 () GEORGE, Jimmy VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
160 () HALL, Robert TRI Sporties Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
172 () HAYWARD, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
205 () HENDERSON , Rob Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
173 () HERBERT, Will Total Tri Training Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
179 () HINSHELWOOD, Matthew Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
174 () HOOKINGS, Greg Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
133 () HUSARZ, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
209 () JANDA, Roman Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
132 (B) JEFFREYS, Philip Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
146 () JORDON-WHITE, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
190 () KERR, Ruairidh Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
198 () LANE, Graham South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
200 () LANE, Graham South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
196 () LAW, Will Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
159 () MARSH, Alan Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
197 () MATTHEWS, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
192 () MAXTED, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
151 () MEAD, Gregory Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
141 () MORRIS, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
183 () MORRISON, Richard Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
137 () MORROW, Liam Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
156 () NEWMAN, Clint Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
158 () NICHOLLS, Dan Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
212 () OTTAWAY, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
139 () OZIMKIEWICZ, Maciej Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
210 () PHILLIPS, Simon Team SwimBikeRun Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
186 () PHYALL, Ben Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
194 () PILCHER, Ross Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
206 () PIZEY, Neil Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
176 () POWER, John Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE) Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
189 () RACZ, Gergely Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
153 () SCALES, Phil Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
154 () SCHWICK, Karl Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
201 () SEDGWICK, Ben Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
171 () STANDLEY, David Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
145 () SUDLOW, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
165 () VAN REE, Mark TriHarman-Norfolk Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
152 () VATHAKOS, Konstantinos Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
162 () WALKER, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
202 () WARREN, Joe Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
204 () WERREY-EASTERBROOK, Neil Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
185 () WHITTAKER, Neill East London Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
187 () WILDING, Duncan Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
177 () WILKINSON, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
150 () AVELLA, Valentina Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
148 () CROSS, Kim Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
170 () DAVIES, Laura Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
168 () DEACON, Aimee Portsmouth triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
161 () ELDER, Beck Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
181 () GARNER, Nicola Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
180 () GUY, claire Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
157 () HARGREAVES, Chantel Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
163 () HOLDEN , Claire Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
175 () JONES, Shelley Greenwich Tritons Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
136 () LEWIS, Gemma Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
178 () LILLEY , Nicola MedwayTri Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
208 () MCGAWLEY, Kerry Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
134 () RIDEWOOD, Katie Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
203 () SAVILAAKSO, Sini Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
147 () SHAW, S Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
193 () WAITE, helen tunbridge wells triathlon club Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
142 () WYSOCKA, Emilia Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
260 () ARCHER, mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
277 () ASKEW, Scott RISC A TRI triathlon club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
266 () BAPTIE, Andy Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
216 () BAYNTUN, Nick Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
246 () BEVIERE, Andy Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
221 () BOOKER, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
214 () CARTER, Dave Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
223 () COLVIN, Hugh GreenlightPT Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
220 () COOK, simon Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
227 () COVINGTON, Andy GS Avanti Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
273 () DURRANT, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
218 () EDWARDS , David Thomas Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
231 () ELFORD, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
222 () ELLIOTT, Steve Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
279 () FRANCKEISS, Rob Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
241 () FURTH, Mark Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
244 () GARRICK , William Army Triathlon Association Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
268 () GRANT, Martyn Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
263 () HADLOW, Graeme Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
274 () HAMBLY, Mark Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
249 () HARDING, Dan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
255 () HEATH, Brenhan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
280 () KIRKHAM, dean Real Fitness Race Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
275 () LAFAURY , Jean-Charles Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
247 () LAMBERT, Donovan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
239 () LAST, Darren MedwayTri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
236 () LEE, Graham Police Sport UK Triathlon Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
229 () LINDSTROM , Joseph Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
248 () LITTLEBOY , Peter Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
276 () MAUGER, Stuart Hampstead Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
256 () MORLEY-FREER, Marc Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
234 () MURRAY, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
213 () OPENSHAW, Jono Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
259 () PIKETT, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
271 () POPE, Jonathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
235 () RICHARDS, owen Swansea TriSharks Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
265 () ROBINSON, Keith Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
226 () ROBINSON, Kerry Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
238 () ROWLEY, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
254 () SANDERSON, Tom Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
252 () SARSON, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
278 () SAULS, Clint South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
257 () SCOTT, Ian Blue Planet Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
262 () SIMMONDS, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
217 () SMITH, Steven Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
242 () STANLEY, Kieren South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
228 () STEYN, Clive Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
245 () STOPPS, Julian Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
243 () WELLER, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
225 () WOOD, Derrick SP Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
250 () BEXSON, Emma Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
232 () BOWART, Deniz Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
264 () BURKHILL, Michelle Meads Runners Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
269 () CASE, Sarah Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
224 () HAMMOND, Lisa Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
251 () HOLBROOK, Nicky Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
233 () KEATES, Sheena Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
272 () LU, Han Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
240 () MARSHMAN, Fran Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
253 () MCNAMARA, Carolyn South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
270 () MOLTON, Jane Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
215 () OWEN, Samantha Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
237 () PECKHAM, Michelle Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
258 () ROBERTS, Linda Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
219 () SCOTT, Emma Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
230 () STEFANI, Marzia Savage Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
261 () TWINN, Kerry Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
267 () WARD, Rachel Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
312 () ADAMS, Christopher 2tired Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
324 () BARNARD, Steven Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
307 () BARRY, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
306 () BOOKER, Gavin Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
351 () BURDETT, Jim South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
308 () CHANDLER, Karl Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
326 () CLARKE, Christopher Ashfield Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
291 () COURT, Edward Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
321 () COX, James Crowborough Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
348 () DALY, Matt Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
330 () DUGGAN, Anthony Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
319 () DURAND, Stuart Brighton Multisports Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
302 () EASTOP, Kevin Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
294 () FAIRHURST, Roger Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
328 () FISHER, Steve Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
288 () FORREST, Graeme Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
297 () FREELAND, Jamie South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
293 () FULLER, John Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
283 () GUY, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
342 () HACON, Neil Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
287 () HAWKES, Michael Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
331 () HEWSON , Darren Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
343 () HOWES, Andrew Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
325 () HUGHES, martin Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
290 () LAMB, Steve Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
304 () LANE, Duncan BustinSkin Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
336 () LANGLEY, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
322 () LAY, Edward Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
334 () LEWIS, Neil Chippenham Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
309 () MARTIN, Paul Ocean Lake Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
284 () MIZEN, Chris Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
345 () MIZEN, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
344 () MOLTON, Jonathan Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
289 () NEWMAN, Zak Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
310 () NICOLLE, Sean Oxford Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
327 () O'BRIEN, Mark Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
338 () PETER, craig Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
295 () PORT, Iain Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
300 () PRINCE , Steve Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
282 () RICHINGS, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
337 () RIPLEY, Nick Team Jameson Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
350 () RYLEY, Matt Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
314 () SANGSTER, Andy GreenlightPT Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
332 () SMITH, M Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
286 () SOLE, Mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
315 () SPREADBURY, ray Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
349 () SYMONS, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
301 () TOPHAM, James Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
281 () TREBBLE, matthew Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
347 () TYSON, Matthew Crawley Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
299 () UJVARI, Szabolcs Thames Valley Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
323 () WARD, Julian Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
339 () WARRINER, Stephen Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
298 () WHARTON, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
313 () WHEAT, Paul Coalville Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
292 () WHITE, Matthew Precision Race Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
318 () WINTER, Darren David Lloyd Clubs Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
346 () WOOTTON, Steve Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
333 () ARMOUR, Elaine Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
296 () BOND, Katherine Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
341 () CANNING-FAURE, Isabelle Not affiliated to a Club any more Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
317 () DALES, Carolyn Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
305 () HOBBS, Fiona Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
329 () HOWSON, Sally Maidstone Harriers Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
311 () LINDVALL, Leena South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
340 () LINNEY, Catherine 7oaks Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
285 () LOVELL, Johanna Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
320 () SHANNON, Kirsty Hantspol Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
335 () THORNTON, Natalie Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
316 () THUEUX, Genevieve recovery lab uk Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
303 () VARCOE, Helen Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
369 () BAILEY, David Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
382 () BEXLEY, Kevin optima FS racing Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
368 () BISHOP, Antony Steyning Athletic Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
370 () BLACKMORE, Paul Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
354 () CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
374 () CHARMAN, David BRJ Run and Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
364 () CORNWELL, Andrew Ashford Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
359 () CROCKETT, Edward Deal Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
366 () DAY, Jon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
379 () ELWES, Marcus Optimum Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
376 () GALVIN, William Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
372 () HAREN, Francis Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
362 () HARNESS, Jim VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
375 () KINNISON, Rob Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
352 () LEARY, Francis Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
360 () LEEKS, Martyn Cambridge Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
357 () OLIVER, Adrian Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
355 () PALMER, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
358 () PORTELLI, Vaughan Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
380 () POWELL, Graham Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
361 () REDMOND, William Petersfield Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
0 () REYNOLDS, Richard MedwayTri Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
365 () ROE, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
377 () WEAVER, scot Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
371 () WHITMORE, Ian Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
367 () AMESS, Moyra Steyning Athletic Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
373 () BEDNALL, Jo High Peak Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
363 () HACON, Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
353 () MCDERMOTT, Debbie Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
378 () MYFORD, Sarah Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
381 () PROUDFOOT, Tiffany Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
356 () TETLOW, Zoe Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
391 () DINSDALE, Mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
397 () FARNELL, Nicholas Teme Leisure Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
389 () HUNTER, Steve Ocean Lake Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
395 () KINSEY, Nicholas Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
388 () MCNAMARA, Nick South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
386 () MOY, Dean Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
384 () NEILSON, Chris Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
392 () POPE, Barrie Cooden Casuals Velo Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
387 () RIEKIE, Rob Team Milton Keynes Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
383 () ROBERTSON, Phil SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS TRI Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
385 () TOWNLEY, michael Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
394 () WARING, David Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
393 () WEST, Jan Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
390 () ADDISON, Rosalyn Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F60-64
396 () SHEPHERD, Janet Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F60-64
M65-69
400 () GOULD, Simon Team Jameson Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
398 () HARVEY, Clive Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
399 () HARVEY, Trevor Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
403 () JONES, Mike Ocean Lake Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
401 () ROBERTS, Ray Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
402 () ABBOTT, theresa Middle Distance Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
404 () OSTLER, paul Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M70-74


Long Distance Triathlon Relay - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M30-34
619 () HAIG, Alistair
Charlene Gibberd
Ian Foxall
Long Distance Triathlon Relay M M30-34
M40-44
620 () GREEN, Howard Long Distance Triathlon Relay M M40-44
621 () MADARASZ, Peter Brighton Phoenix Long Distance Triathlon Relay M M40-44


Long Distance Aquabike - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F30-34
610 () DONNELLY, Francesca Jean Long Distance Aquabike F F30-34
M35-39
611 () MATTHEWS, Tristan London Fields Triathlon Club Long Distance Aquabike M M35-39
M40-44
612 () BEN DONOVAN, suzanne Long Distance Aquabike M M40-44
F45-49
613 () BUNGAY, Fran Goalspecific / Tripurbeck Long Distance Aquabike F F45-49
614 () STRACHAN, Claire Long Distance Aquabike F F45-49
M50-54
616 () FAZACKERLEY, Jason Team New2tri Long Distance Aquabike M M50-54
615 () GRUMETT, Piers Maidstone Harriers Tri Club Long Distance Aquabike M M50-54
F55-59
617 () POWELL, Maria Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) Long Distance Aquabike F F55-59
M60-64
618 () MERCER, David Long Distance Aquabike M M60-64


Middle Distance Triathlon Relay - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
430 () MOORE, Ellen
Jonathan Karl
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F25-29
F35-39
431 () GODDARD, Helen
Philippa Jones
Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F35-39
M40-44
432 () WATTAR, Ziad
Jonan Davis
MISS ISOBEL ROOPE
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M40-44
M45-49
434 () LACKO, Roman Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M45-49
F45-49
433 () MARSH, Tracy
shayne howell
Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F45-49
M50-54
435 () MARSHMAN, Ali Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M50-54
F50-54
436 () JAQUES, Karen
Nick New
Andy Eaton
Team bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F50-54


Middle Distance Aquabike - Sunday 10th July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F35-39
406 () IBBOTT, Lindsay Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Aquabike F F35-39
407 () JORDON-WHITE, Jessica Middle Distance Aquabike F F35-39
405 () O'NEILL, Katy Middle Distance Aquabike F F35-39
M40-44
408 () HERDMAN-GRANT, Sean Middle Distance Aquabike M M40-44
M45-49
414 () HUTT, Steve Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Aquabike M M45-49
412 () JORDON-WHITE, joseph Middle Distance Aquabike M M45-49
411 () SLOCOCK, Sean Middle Distance Aquabike M M45-49
F45-49
409 () HOWARD, Claire Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
413 () ROGERS, Danielle Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
410 () ROGERS, Rowena Petersfield Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
M50-54
416 () DAVIDJULIETTE59@ORANGE.FR, David Middle Distance Aquabike M M50-54
415 () FROST, Chris VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Aquabike M M50-54
417 () RUFFELL, Andrew Middle Distance Aquabike M M50-54
M55-59
423 () BLACKBURN, Ian Goal Specific Middle Distance Aquabike M M55-59
421 () LEONARD, Stephen Independent Middle Distance Aquabike M M55-59
418 () RUCK, Jonathan Middle Distance Aquabike M M55-59
419 () SPALDING, Nigel Ashfield Tri Middle Distance Aquabike M M55-59
F55-59
424 () GEORGE, Paula VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Aquabike F F55-59
420 () ROSCOE, Claire Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Aquabike F F55-59
422 () ROSCOE, Claire Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Aquabike F F55-59
M60-64
425 () MAIN, Nigel Tri Surrey Middle Distance Aquabike M M60-64
F60-64
426 () WILEY, Jane 7oaks Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F60-64
M65-69
429 () SMALL, Nick Middle Distance Aquabike M M65-69
F65-69
427 () HARTLAND, joanne Middle Distance Aquabike F F65-69
428 () ROCHE, clare Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F65-69


Super-Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M
0 () VAN LEEUWEN, johannes Super-Sprint Triathlon M M
M30-34
0 () WELLICOME, George Super-Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 () HEATH, katherine Super-Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 () DAVIES, Joe Super-Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 () NTALIPI, Marianna Super-Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () PIPER, Kate Super-Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () TESTER-ALLEN, George Super-Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 () BARLOW, David Super-Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () ALMONTE, Melanie London Fields Triathlon Club Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () PILLAY, Aleksandra Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () ROSSITER, Martine Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () TURNBULL, Heather Super-Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () BRAINWOOD, Adam Super-Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 () BAILEY, Alexandra Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () CANDELA, Emma Super-Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 () BELTON, Dan Super-Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () BOOTH, Paul Super-Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () DRUMMOND, Geoff Super-Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () REAH, Paul Super-Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 () BAIRSTOW-ELLIS, Emma Horsham Tri Club Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () BEATTY, Nina Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () JONES, Kelly Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () ROSE, Abi Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () TOMLINSON, Laurie Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () WOOLLEY, Lynn Super-Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
F55-59
0 () WRIDE, Katie Super-Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 () TOMPSETT, Mike Super-Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
M65-69
0 () ALLEN, martin Super-Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
0 () HEATH, Janet Super-Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
F70-74
0 () HUGHES, Sally Super-Sprint Triathlon F F70-74


Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
0 () OAKSHOTT, Alex Sprint Triathlon F FTS
MU20
0 () DICKINSON, Samuel MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon M MU20
M20-24
0 () EVANS, Will Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
0 () HEWLETT, Jack Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
0 () MARTIN , Dean Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
0 () ROBEY, George Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
0 () SURRIDGE , luc Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
0 () DEVEREUX, Mary Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 () HAGGER, Lucy Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
0 () KEIGHTLEY, Frances Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
0 () CARR, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () DENCH, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () HARDING, Jon Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () KIMACHIA, Roy Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () PARKER, Ciaran London Frontrunners Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () PEAKER, Liam Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () ROUSE , Mitchell Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () SOUTHEY, Freddie Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () WATSON, Dean Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
0 () WILLOUGHBY, Rob Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 () GRAY, Evie Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () MACKENZIE, Amy Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () MOORE, Emily Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () O’NEILL, Erin Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () RICHARDS, Alexandra Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () SCOTT, Rachel Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () SPINK, Tahlia Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () SUCH, Helen Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
0 () THOMSON, Annabel Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
0 () ATTWELL, Rich Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () BARNES, joe Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () BIRD, james Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () CROFTS, Tom Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () DANNMAYR, Ross Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () FIELDING, Alfie Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GRANGER, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GREENAWAY, Nicholas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GREEST, Dan Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () HATCHER, Robin Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JAMES, Sam Team Pingwin Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JANSONS, Artis Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () LAING , Jack Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () LILEY, Gareth Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () MURRAY , Sam Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () NTEGE, Marvin Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () OCKENDEN, Josh Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () RIDGWAY, Jack Team Pingwin Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
614 () SMITH, Carl Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () STAPLETON, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () SUGGITT, Matthew Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () TABOGA, Marc Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () TAYLOR, gary Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () WICKENS, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () WILSON , Tim Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 () CLARKE, lucy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () CLARKSON, Madeleine Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () CRAVEN, Rachel Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () FORDHAM, Aoife Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () GELBART, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () GUIGOU, Caroline Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () HIGSON, Coral Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () HOPSON, Daisy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () HUNTER, Maddy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () LANGRIDGE, Katherine Eleanor Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () LOCKWOOD, Georgina Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MASSON , Holly Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MILLGATE, Lucy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MINCHINGTON, Lauren Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MONSELL , Amy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () NEWMAN, Kitty Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
0 () PRYCHIDKO, Laura Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 () AMANS, Rob Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () BEATON, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () BROUGH, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () HODGKINS, Shane Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () KUNORUBWE, Tendai Peter Team Age UK Sutton Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () LEAHY, Brendan Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () LEIGH, James Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () LUMSDEN, Stuart Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () MARSH, Adam Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () MOLLER, Crispin Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () NYMAN, Lewis Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () OSPALAK, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () ROBINSON, Michael Royal Navy Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () ROYCE, Daniel Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () SUTTON, Daniel Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () TAYLOR, Dean Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () TWITE, Dean Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 () JACKSON, Laura Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () KEEHAN, Lenneke Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () KUNORUBWE, Freyja Team Age Uk Sutton Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () LAWTON RIDER, Kirsty Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () LUU, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () MARKOWSKA, Natalia Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () MCCARTY, Rae Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () PARNELL, Sherradan Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () QUICK, Leah N/A Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () SARIYA, Amra Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () SHADDICK, Hayley Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () SMITH, Helena Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () STEVENS, Heather Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () TOMLINSON, Liz London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () VALENTIN, Amy Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 () BUTLER, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () CASSAR, Alex Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () CHILVERS, Chris Team Zoot Europe Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () CORDINGLEY, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () FINCH, Matthew Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () GAMBIE, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () GAYTON, thomas Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () GILES, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () HOUBEN, Rein Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MARSH, Darren Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PELLICENA, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PILTON, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PILTON, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () ROE, Steve Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () TURNER, Don Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () WHITMORE , Mark Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () BUSHELL, Cara Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () CABEDO , Natalia Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () COLLINS, Amanda Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () HOUBEN, Fiona Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () HUNTER, Sandra Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () KANE, Beata Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () MACDONALD, Doon Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () MAY, Nika Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () MISSON, Heilene Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () PACKHAM, Amy Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () WORTHINGTON , Arabella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () BELK, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () DYRDA, Wojciech Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HENDERSON, David Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HILL, David Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HOBBY, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HODGSON, Timothy Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () JARVIS, Anthony Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () JOHNSON, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () KEEPING, Christopher Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () LALOU, Laurent Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () LAURENCIN, Tristan LimeLight Sports Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () PERCY, Matt Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () PESKETT, James Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () PINEIRO-VARELA, Roberto Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () REOCH-BREHAUT, Daniel Guernsey Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () WEBER-BROWN, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () YOUNG, Andy Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 () BEATTIE, Isobel Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () BUNDOCK, Lis Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () CHAMBERLAIN, Claire Barking + Dagenham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () DAWSON, Helen Run Wednesdays Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () DISNEY, Carolyn Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () FOX, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () FULTON , Alexandra #GirlSquad Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HADDAD, Sam Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HARRISON, Victoria Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HOLDER, Kate Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HUNT, Jacqueline Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () KEMP, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () KEMPSHALL, Louise Team Age UK Sutton Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () LEWIS, Rachael Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () MISONI, Vaida Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () RILEY, Catherine Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () SACRE, Sandra Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () SINGH, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 () COLLINS, STEVE Steyning Athletic Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () DAVIES, Roger Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () FUSSEY, Peter Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () GEORGE, Andrew Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HOELTSCHI, iain Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () IBBOTSON, David Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () KENNEY , Nick Wight Tri Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () LAW, Steven Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () LEVENSPIEL, Peter Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () MANN, David Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () OWEN, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () PARKER, Phil Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () RIDLEY, Lee Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () SKYRME, Steve Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () TOBERMAN, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () TURNER, Neil Triathlon Training Centre Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () WEBER-BROWN, James Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () WHITE, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () WOOLLEY, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 () CONGLETON, Katriona Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () CONGLETON, Katriona Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () DONOVAN, Nicola Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () FOX, Ginny Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () HARE, Tracey Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () PEARSON, Adam GreenlightPT Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () TAYLOR, Elizabeth Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () TOMPSETT, Tamara Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 () ADAMS, Christopher Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () DICKINSON, Mark MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () DONOVAN, Andy Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () FINCH, mark Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () HAILSTONE, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () HOPKIN, Dave Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () JANICE, mark Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () JESSOP, Gary Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () JOHNSON , Darren Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () LONSDALE, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MITTONETTE, Paul Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MULLIEZ, Laurence Hurel Sprint Triathlon F M55-59
0 () MULLIEZ, jerome Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () SMITH, Harvey None Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 () BURDETT, Trisha Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () BURNETT, Nicola Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () COURT, Cathy Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () FINCHAM, Stephanie Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () MULLIEZ, LAURENCE Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () SLATER, Kim Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 () ANDREWS, Kevin Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () BOTTING, Brian Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () DALE, Phil Addicted To Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () FOX, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () GILHAM, Ian Jackpot Racing Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () SAMUEL, NIGEL Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () SLATER, Phil Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
0 () BLACKWELL, Jane Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
0 () DANIEL, Elizabeth Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
0 () EVANS, Helen Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
0 () GREENAWAY, Vanessa Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
M65-69
0 () COONEY, RICHARD East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
0 () ODDY, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
0 () GIBBONS, Christine Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
0 () KAVANAGH REILLY, Loreto Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
0 () ROSE, terence Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
F70-74
0 () SIDGWICK, Annie Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F70-74
M75-79
0 () CAFOLLA, Italo Sprint Triathlon M M75-79


Sprint Triathlon Relay - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F50-54
0 () CARR, Lecia Sprint Triathlon Relay F F50-54
0 () IMAGE, Clare Sprint Triathlon Relay F F50-54


Standard Triathlon - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS1
0 () HUTCHINSON, Lauren Standard Triathlon F FTS1
M20-24
0 () FUSSEY, Jack Standard Triathlon M M20-24
0 () HATCHER, DAVID Standard Triathlon M M20-24
0 () WOOLLEY, Stuart Standard Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
0 () DIDIOT-COOK, Ella Standard Triathlon F F20-24
0 () GOODE, Beth Standard Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
0 () BAKER, Hugh Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () ELMHIRST, Torin Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () EVANS, Nicholas Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () FAWSSETT, Joshua Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () FOUND, Sam Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () HARVEY, John Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () KNAPTON, Jack Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () LIN, Benjamin Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () NAUDI, Alexander Hurlingham Cycling Club Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () O'SULLIVAN, Joe Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () PIKE, Dominic Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () RANSOM, George Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () RAPINET, Matt Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () STANNARD, Alex Standard Triathlon M M25-29
0 () WATSON, Thomas Standard Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 () EVANS, Hannah Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () FAWSSETT, Beth Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () KIDNER, rachael Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () LA BOUCHARDIERE, Sara Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () PATTEN, Jessica Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () ROCCO, Madeleine Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () SINCLAIR, Alexandra Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () SLADE, Tara Standard Triathlon F F25-29
0 () WILDEBOER, Lotte Standard Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
0 () APPLETON, Harry Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () BOYNTON, Jack Wimbledon Windmilers Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () BROOKS, Kurt Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () CHARMAN, Sean Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () EDWARDS, Joseph Team Extreme Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () FORTESCUE, Jacob Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GARNHAM, Ryan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GIDAR, Avi Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () GOLDER, Ashley Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () HALL, Sunny Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JEFFERIES , Nathan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JOHNSON, Adam Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JORDAN, Ken Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () KAY, Jordan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () LEADSOM, Rory Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () LEONARD, harry Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () MACK, Dan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () MALLION, Tom Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () MAY, Gabriel Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () MCNEILLIE, Thomas Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () PINNEY, Tom Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () QUARSHIE, Dan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () ROYCE, Charlie Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () STEVENS , Alasdair Standard Triathlon M M30-34
0 () VEITAS, Arturas Standard Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 () BARTLETT, Joanna Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () BLOY, Abigail Brighton Triathlon Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () BORELAND, Aleisha Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () CAMERON, Gabrielle Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () CANNING, Emily Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () FOUND, Amy Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () GOLDER, Alana Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () HAYTER, Emilie Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MCQUEEN, Zoe Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () MURRAY, Katie #GirlSquad Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () PETHO, Hannah Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () REDLEY, Christie ABCpure Standard Triathlon F F30-34
0 () WHITE, Annabelle #GirlSquad Standard Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 () BARLOW, Jeremy Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () BOWRING, Nick Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () CARON, Romain Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () GRANT, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () HORVATH, Mathew Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () KEENAN, James Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () MCHUGH, Chris South London Harriers Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () OTAMIAS, Jaime II Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () OWEN, David Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () OWEN, David Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () PEñA, Alejandro Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () REDER, Guy Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () RUMBLE, Anthony Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () SIMON, Andras Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () SPIRES, Dean Brighton Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () TITE, Simon Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () WALLER, Mike Standard Triathlon M M35-39
0 () WHITT, Ben Standard Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 () BRALLET, Mathilde Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () BULL, Zeynep Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () FAGAN, Eleanor Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () GWILLIAM-BEEHAREE, Nikki Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () THOMAS , Sonia Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () WARREN, Katy Precision Race Team Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () WESTON, Rhia Standard Triathlon F F35-39
0 () YOUNG, Tamara Standard Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 () BENTLEY-GOULDSTONE, Daniel Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () BORELAND, Taysha Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () BRYON, Mike Steyning Athletic Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () CHOUCHELAMANE, Gael Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () ELDER, Rob Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () FAY, Angus Phoenix Racing and Training Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () FITZPATRICK, Danny Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () FRANCUZ, Nick Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () HALL, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () HIBBERD, Jack Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () JONES, Carwyn Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () LUCK, David Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MAZUR, Denys Untameable Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MCGOH, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MICHEL, Neil Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MORAN , Gary Brighton Phoenix Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MYSONA, Jakub Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PETERSSON, Viktor Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PIZEY, Neil Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () QURESHI, Jallani Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () RACKLEY, Steve Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () ROWELL, Marc Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () STANDLEY, David Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () STOTT, Andy Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () TOMLINSON, Steven Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () WATTS, Nick Standard Triathlon M M40-44
0 () WOODS, Matthew Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () AMOS, Harriet Total Tri Training Standard Triathlon F F40-44
0 () BECKER, Anna Standard Triathlon F F40-44
0 () CLARK, Emma Standard Triathlon F F40-44
0 () GUZMAN, Lucia Standard Triathlon F F40-44
0 () MOSS, Bronwen Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE) Standard Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () AUKER, Arran Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () BADEZ, frederic Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () BARTHA, scott Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () CARTER, Dave Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () CHAN, Clement Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () COLLINS, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () DAY, Laurence Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () DE KLERK, Mark Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HEALEY, Simon Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HOLBROOK, Steve Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () INGLEBY , Adam Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () INGLEBY , Adam Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () JEWELL, Jamie Emmporia Triathlon Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () KING, Mark Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () LAFAURY , Jean-Charles Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () LAMPRELL, Stephen Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () LARRIEU, xavier Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () MARCHAT, Gregory Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () MARSHALL, Stuart Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () MATTERFACE, simon Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () MCNEIL, Matt Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () MONTES, Enrique Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () NICOL, Dave Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () RICKERBY, John COLT (City of Lancaster Triathlon) Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () SCOTT, Sean Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () SHAW, Tim Greenwich Tritons Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () VENNER, Dan North Shields Poly Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () WESTOBY , Philip Army Triathlon Association Standard Triathlon M M45-49
0 () WOODHEAD, Oliver Standard Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 () CROYDON, Helen Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 () CURTIS, Emma Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HIKMET, Fiona Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HODGSON, Heidi Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 () SNOWDON, Emma Crystal Palace Triathletes Standard Triathlon F F45-49
0 () STEPHENS, Sarah Standard Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 () BAGWELL, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () CHURCH-HOULT, Alex Ocean Lake Tri Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () COPPARD, Simon Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () GIBSON , Mark Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HEWLETT, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HOWE, Martyn Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () JONES, William Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () LAWDEN, Julian Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () MACARA, Ian Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () MATHIESON, Craig Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () MCCARTHY, Damian Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () MCDONALD , James Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () O’KEEFE , Steven Hillingdon Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () PETER, craig Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () SCHEAR, Joseph Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () SCHEAR, Paul Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () STARR, Rob Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () VENDITTO, Luca Standard Triathlon M M50-54
0 () WHYBROW, Ian Standard Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 () MURIE, Lou Standard Triathlon F F50-54
0 () RICHARDSON , Neive Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 () COX, Cameron Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () CURRAN, Shane Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () DIDIOT-COOK, Hervé Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () DOXEY, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () DRAKE, James Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () FROOD, Kevin Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () HARLEY, Brendan Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MANSLEY, Nick Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MERRYWEATHER , Andrew Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () NORTH, Richard Barracuda Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () SHARPE, John Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () SUTHERLAND , Mark Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () TREANOR, Francis Hillingdon Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M55-59
0 () WHITE, matt Standard Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 () CORRODUS , Cheryl Standard Triathlon F F55-59
0 () INGHAM, Yvonne Leicester Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 () EVANS, Ivor Standard Triathlon M M60-64
0 () MAYER, Steve Standard Triathlon M M60-64
0 () MEGAW, Steve Standard Triathlon M M60-64
F65-69
0 () BURTON, Helen Team Nagi Standard Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
0 () BURNHAM, John Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M70-74


Standard Triathlon Relay - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M50-54
0 () CONDE, gareth Standard Triathlon Relay M M50-54
0 () THOMPSON, Nyall Standard Triathlon Relay M M50-54


TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () LUCK, Raymond TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) M MTS
0 () RHODES, Indigo Swim-1st Triathlon Club TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) M MTS
FTS
0 () HARNOR, Esmee TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) F FTS
MTS1
0 () BARLOW, Joseph TriStar Start Triathlon (age 8) M MTS1


TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
0 () CORDINGLEY, Finley TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () DINNAGE, Jago Weald Tri Club TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () DINNAGE, Jago Weald Tri Club TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () FORREST, Black TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () FROST, George TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () HARRISON, Alasdair TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () HUTCHINSON, Freddy TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () RIDSDALE, ben TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () SAVONA, Ted TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () SCAMARDELLA, Enzo TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () SIMON, Vincent TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
0 () YOUNG, Zachary TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
FTS1
0 () ASH, Connie Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () JOBKE , Caroline 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () MAJOR, Evie TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () NICOL, Marcia TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () OADES, Tegan TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () RHODES, Coco Swim-1st Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () WILSON HODGES, Zinnia TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
0 () WORNE, Alice TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
MTS2
0 () POPPLETON , Leo TriStar 1 Triathlon (age 9-10) M MTS2


TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
0 () FORREST, Sean TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () FOX-CORFIELD, Daniel TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () HARRISON, William TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () MAJOR, Harry TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () SCHOLES, James Perform Academy Tristars TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () WILSON HODGES, Vincent TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
0 () YOUNG, Joshua TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
FTS2
0 () BLUNDEN, Aleasa TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () COOKSEY, Ava-Mai TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () HASLIP, Katherine Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () JOBKE , Laura 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () RIDSDALE, sophie TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () SMIT, Keira Greenwich Tritons TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
0 () STEWART, Maggie Windrush Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
FTS3
0 () POPPLETON , Lani TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F FTS3
F50-54
0 () CRITOPH WALLACH, Edie TriStar 2 Triathlon (age 11-12) F F50-54


TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS3
0 () KROL, Mateusz TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
0 () SCOTT, Oliver MedwayTri TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
FTS3
0 () COLE , Anya Swim-1st Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
0 () HOELTSCHI, grace TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
0 () PAINTER, Hannah MedwayTri TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
0 () RIEDLINGER, Rachel Thames Turbo Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
0 () SCAMARDELLA, Ava TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
0 () STEWART, Evie Windrush Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Triathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3


Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 () LAFAURY , Sebastien Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
FU20
0 () PEARSON, Livvy GreenlightPT Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
0 () STEPHENS, Beth Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20


Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 () RHODES DOYLE, Alastair Brighton Tri Club Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 () SNOWDON, Daniel Crystal Palace Triathletes Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 () STEPHENSON , Sidney Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
0 () SULLIVAN, Aengus Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
FU20
0 () BAILEY, Elle Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
0 () LALOU, Nora Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
0 () LALOU, Maé Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
0 () ROWSE, Lucy MedwayTri Super-Sprint Youth Triathlon (age 15-16) F FU20


Scootathlon (age 3) - Saturday 17th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () BULL, Archie Scootathlon (age 3) M MTS
FTS
0 () STILGOE , Clementine Brighton Tri Club Scootathlon (age 3) F FTS


Scootathlon (age 4) - Saturday 17th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () CARON, Amanda Scootathlon (age 4) M MTS
FTS
0 () BULL, Sophie Scootathlon (age 4) F FTS
0 () FAGAN, Maggie Scootathlon (age 4) F FTS


Scootathlon (age 5-8) - Saturday 17th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () BARLOW, Pip Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () BAXEVANIS, Marko Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () BIRD, Charlie Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () BLUNDEN, Leon Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () CARON, Sebastien Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () COPPING, Rufus Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () DOBSON COPPING, Rufus Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () FAGAN, Frank Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () HARNOR , Finley Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () HOGGARTH, Max Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () HOGGARTH, Barnie Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () MCDONALD IV, James Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () MCGOH, Samuel Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () RIDER, Fin Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
0 () STEWART, Bear Scootathlon (age 5-8) M MTS
FTS
0 () BARLOW, Anna Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () BUCKLEY, Jessica Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () COLLINS, Rosie Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () GIBB, Hattie Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () GIBB, Florence Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () HENDERSON, Erica Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () MCDONALD , Isabela Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () MILFORD, Skye Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () RIDER, Emelina Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () STEWART, Genie Windrush Triathlon Club Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () STEWART, Riley Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS
0 () STILGOE , Sylvie Brighton Tri Club Scootathlon (age 5-8) F FTS


1,500m Swim (age 15+) - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F45-49
0 () TITTERTON, Sam 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49
0 () WILSON, Nicola 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49


Sprint Aquathlon - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
0 () COUCH, abby Sprint Aquathlon F F25-29
F30-34
0 () JIMENEZ MARTIN, Beatriz Cambridge Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon F F30-34
M40-44
0 () ALEXANDER, Lewis Sprint Aquathlon M M40-44
0 () CAMPBELL, Brendan Sprint Aquathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () ALEXANDER, Maddy Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
0 () WRIGHT, Katie Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () HILL, Steve Sprint Aquathlon M M45-49
M50-54
0 () BUNN, Daniel Sprint Aquathlon M M50-54


Standard Aquathlon - Sunday 18th September 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F30-34
0 () BAUGHAN, Lucy Standard Aquathlon F F30-34
F35-39
0 () WICKHAM, Liz Standard Aquathlon F F35-39
F45-49
0 () FELCE, Clara Standard Aquathlon F F45-49


255 Triathlon - Solo - Sunday 31st July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M20-24
0 () CASHMORE, Malachi Malvern Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M20-24
0 () GUPTA, Rajat TriCentral UK 255 Triathlon - Solo M M20-24
M30-34
0 () BAILEY, Chris 255 Triathlon - Solo M M30-34
0 () DAVIES, Robert Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adventure Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M30-34
0 () LAWLESS, Joshua 255 Triathlon - Solo M M30-34
0 () MEDD, Gareth Taff Ely Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M30-34
0 () PHILLIPS, Rich 255 Triathlon - Solo M M30-34
M35-39
0 () BOIKO, Kirils 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
0 () CROSS, Ben 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
0 () DAVIES, Andrew Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adventure Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
0 () REEVES, Peter 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
0 () WATERHOUSE, Chris 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
0 () ZANIRATO , Michele 255 Triathlon - Solo M M35-39
M40-44
0 () BEYNON, David Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () BRYSON, Alan 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () EMILIO.CASTRONOVO@HOTMAIL.COM, emilio 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
164 () FOY, martin 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () GAY, Ian Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () JHUTTI, Karan Singh 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () KNIBBS , Michael 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () PELIZZARI, Ivan Tri 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
0 () RICKARD, Christopher 255 Triathlon - Solo M M40-44
M45-49
0 () HUNTER, Craig Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
0 () KIRKHAM, dean Real Fitness Race Team 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
0 () LACEY, Jonathan Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
0 () MANT, Jason 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
0 () STEEDMAN, Chris 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
0 () STONE, Cole Welland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI) 255 Triathlon - Solo M M45-49
F45-49
0 () SAUNDERS, Debby Port Talbot Harriers 255 Triathlon - Solo F F45-49
M50-54
0 () BLOK, Jem Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Solo M M50-54
0 () GERUNDINI, Anthony Lincoln Tri 255 Triathlon - Solo M M50-54
0 () PENSA, Marco 255 Triathlon - Solo M M50-54
M55-59
0 () ROY, Gordon Flying Monk Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M55-59
0 () SWEET, Andrew 255 Triathlon - Solo M M55-59
M60-64
0 () BONE, Mark 255 Triathlon - Solo M M60-64
0 () LEE, Nigel Aylesbury Vale Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Solo M M60-64


255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) - Sunday 31st July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M30-34
0 () TOOLE, Callum Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M30-34
F35-39
0 () BARTOLO, Emma Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) F F35-39
M40-44
0 () WORTHINGTON, Luke Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M40-44
F40-44
0 () STORM , Mia Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) F F40-44
0 () STRAUGHTON, Lindsay 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) F F40-44
M45-49
0 () LEE, Graham 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M45-49
M50-54
0 () COWEN, Andy Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M50-54
M60-64
0 () NEILSON, Chris Horsham Amphibians Triathlon 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M60-64
0 () ROBERTSON, Phil Sittingbourne Striders Tri 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 2) M M60-64


255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) - Sunday 31st July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () FALKUS, Mark Aylesbury Vale Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M MTS
0 () TBC, TBC Aylesbury Vale Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M MTS
M25-29
0 () BLUFF, Danny 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M25-29
M30-34
0 () DIN, FAISAL 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M30-34
0 () MAUGER, Chris 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M30-34
0 () SANDERSON, William 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M30-34
M35-39
0 () DAVIES, Jonathan 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M35-39
0 () MCKINLAY, Martin 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M35-39
M45-49
0 () MCCOMBE , Paul 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M45-49
M50-54
0 () SELLARS, Paul 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M50-54
F50-54
0 () PEACHEY, sarah 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) F F50-54
M55-59
0 () ROPER, Jon Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M55-59
0 () STORR, Tim 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M55-59
M60-64
0 () RUFFELL, Richard 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 3) M M60-64


255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) - Sunday 31st July 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS
0 () HOWSE, Michael Aylesbury Vale Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M MTS
0 () KING , Mags Aylesbury Triathlon club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F MTS
0 () RUSH, Matthew Aylesbury Vale Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M MTS
M25-29
0 () HARBORNE, Alex 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M25-29
0 () WILKINS, Luke 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M25-29
F25-29
0 () DRAYSEY, Emma No Time to Tri 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F25-29
M30-34
0 () HOGG, Simon 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M30-34
0 () LIGHT, Darren 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M30-34
0 () MORRISON, Andrew Team Oxygenaddict 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M30-34
F30-34
0 () OWEN, Marnie Lanterne Rouge 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F30-34
0 () PAINE, Laura Stomp The Pedal (STP) Collective 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F30-34
M35-39
0 () DOLAN, Fergal Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M35-39
F35-39
0 () PHILLIPS, Sally Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F35-39
0 () WEBBER, Rachel 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F35-39
M40-44
0 () EBREY, Paul 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
0 () EVANS, Andrew 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
0 () FEAKINS, Neil Team Oxygenaddict 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
0 () KENT, Paul MZ9 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
0 () RIDING, Chris 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
0 () SIODELSKI, Wojtek 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M40-44
F40-44
0 () HARRIS, Jane Tewkesbury Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F40-44
0 () PURDY, Jessica 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F40-44
0 () WARD, Rowena 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F40-44
M45-49
0 () ALDWINCKLE, John Portsmouth Triathletes 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M45-49
0 () ANDREWS, James Velo Club Godalming Haslemere 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M45-49
0 () BRADLEY, Adam 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M45-49
0 () SARIN, Rik 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M45-49
F45-49
0 () BARTON, Charlotte 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F45-49
0 () DANIELS, Helen Andover Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F45-49
0 () MARSH, Tracy Team Bodyworks 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F45-49
0 () MERRITT, Carol Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F45-49
0 () TOMS, Katy Tri Team Wessex 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F45-49
M50-54
0 () BARWICK, Nick Witney Roadrunners 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
0 () FERRE, Richard Tri Team Wessex 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
0 () GRIFFIN, Gordon Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
0 () LEESON, Jonathan Tri Spirit Team 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
0 () WARD, Tobias 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
0 () WATERMAN, Alex Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M50-54
F50-54
0 () BRIGGS, michaela Three Counties Triathletes (3ctri) 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F50-54
0 () COWIE, Julie 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F50-54
0 () TAYLOR, Jacqui Andover Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F50-54
M55-59
0 () BURGESS, Jeremy Andover Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M55-59
0 () MILROY, Gavin Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE) 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M55-59
0 () POWELL, Graham Team T.H.E 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M55-59
F55-59
0 () CLARK, Birgit Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F55-59
0 () QUINN, Mary 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F55-59
M60-64
0 () DIAMOND, John Tri Surrey 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) M M60-64
F60-64
0 () WARD, Caroline Andover Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F60-64
0 () WOODS, Sharon 255 Triathlon - Relay (team of 4) F F60-64


Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
463 (1) CARVILLE, Cameron Loughborough Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M MU20
7 (1) CURD, Oliver MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon M MU20
1 (1) DURE-SMITH, Aidan 9 Endurance Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M MU20
461 (1) FERRIS , Charlie Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon M MU20
462 (1) GEDDES, Matt Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon M MU20
6 (1) HORNE, Oliver MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon M MU20
481 (1) HUTTON , Thomas Bodywork’s xtc Sprint Triathlon M MU20
5 (1) MARKS, Jonah Sprint Triathlon M MU20
464 (1) OSBORNE, Alfred Ocean Lake Tri Sprint Triathlon M MU20
2 (1) RAY, Joe Tripurbeck Sprint Triathlon M MU20
4 (1) SANSOM, Ben Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon M MU20
3 (1) TURNER, George Sprint Triathlon M MU20
FU20
12 (2) BURTON, Daisy Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F FU20
13 (2) GIBBINS, Maisie South London Harriers Sprint Triathlon F FU20
466 (2) HOSEASON , lucy Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon F FU20
8 (2) MASON, Grace Walden Tri Sprint Triathlon F FU20
465 (2) OWENS, Anna Optima Racing Team Sprint Triathlon F FU20
10 (2) PEEL, jasmine Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth Sprint Triathlon F FU20
9 (2) SHI, Lisa Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F FU20
11 (2) VESELY, Ophelia Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon F FU20
M20-24
16 (1) AMERIO, Luke - Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
24 (1) BATES, Charlie Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
23 (1) BROWNE, Laurie Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
22 (1) EVANS, Robert Exeter University Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
25 (1) FIELD, Alex Imperial College Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
20 (1) HANDRIHAN, George Hastings & Rother Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
14 (1) OCKENDEN, Brandon Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
15 (1) PACKHAM, Jake Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
27 (1) PANICE, Benito Total Tri Training Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
17 (1) SPORLE, Bob Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
467 (1) STEADMAN, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
26 (1) TASHARROFI, Tom Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
18 (1) WAYMARK, Oliver Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
19 (1) WICKS, Josiah Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
21 (1) WILLIAMS, Lewis Meads Street boys Sprint Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
32 (2) D'ANCEY, Lydia David Lloyd Clubs Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
33 (2) FRANCO, Isabelle Imperial College Triathlon Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
30 (2) JONES, Natalie Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
29 (2) LAFITTE, Emmanuelle Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
35 (2) MONK, ellie Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
28 (2) RUSSELL, Eva Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
31 (2) VALLIS, Sophie Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
36 (2) WARD, Emma Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
34 (2) WORTHINGTON , Marnie BustinSkin Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
54 (1) AYATHAMATTAM, Joseph Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
482 (1) BEAN, Tom Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
55 (1) BUIRSKI, Rob Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
44 (1) CARTWRIGHT, Sam Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
52 (1) CARUANA, William Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
42 (1) DEBONNAIRE, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
47 (1) FORSHAW, Daniel Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
38 (1) HARMAN, Damon Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
48 (1) JACKSON, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
45 (1) JAMES, Matthew Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
50 (1) JEFFERY, Daniel Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
58 (1) KHOO, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
492 (1) MASKELL, Nathan Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
51 (1) MUGGLESTONE, Charles Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
41 (1) OVERY, Jordan No team / club Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
39 (1) PARRY-MORRIS, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
57 (1) PAYE, Usman Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
46 (1) PLIMMER, Harry Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
53 (1) POTTRILL, Edward Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
49 (1) PRITCHARD, Oliver Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
37 (1) REED, Ashlee Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
40 (1) REYNOLDS, Duncan One Endurance Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
56 (1) TETTEH-WRIGHT, Korley Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
468 (1) TRAVERS, Ryan Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
43 (1) WHITHAM, Joshua Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
74 (2) BAXTER, Lucy Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
60 (2) BUCKLAND, Emma Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
62 (2) CAMERON, Charlotte Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
63 (2) CARRUTHERS, Florence Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
65 (2) CHAPLIN, Jennifer Clapham Chasers Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
72 (2) CHEESMAN , Sophie Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
71 (2) FREEMAN, Jessica Louise Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
68 (2) HANDLEY, Daisy Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
61 (2) HUNTER, Amy Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
483 (2) JACKSON, Maddie Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
70 (2) LEE-ALKER, clarice Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
69 (2) MAURICE, Nour Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
64 (2) MAYO, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
66 (2) MCGOWAN-JONES, Hannah Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
67 (2) NEWMAN, Hayley Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
73 (2) O'NEILL, Nancy Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
75 (2) POTTON, Becca East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
469 (2) TAYLOR, Roseanna Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
59 (2) WHITE, Charlotte Brighton Triathlon Race Series Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
88 (1) ADAMIDES, Andreas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
102 (1) ALLEN, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
76 (1) BALDWIN, Jon Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
83 (1) BOYCE, Kyle Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
84 (1) BRISCOE, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
106 (1) BULLION, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
98 (1) CHARMAN, Sean Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
496 (1) CLARK, Adam Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined) Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
108 (1) COOKE, Paul Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
79 (1) COUPE, Ross Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
77 (1) CROOK, James Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
82 (1) CROUCH, michael Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
86 (1) CRUMP, Liam Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
93 (1) DEBONNAIRE, Jake Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
90 (1) DICKINSON, Simon Stonehenge Triathlon and Road Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
99 (1) FABBRI, Marco Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
91 (1) FENN, Chris 7oaks Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
109 (1) FERRIS, Graham Clapham Chasers Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
92 (1) FRENCH, James Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
95 (1) HALLIDAY, Luke Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
107 (1) HENDON-JOHN, Lewis Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
81 (1) HORGAN, Sam Move Fast sports Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
96 (1) JANSONS, Artis Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
101 (1) JEGGO, Ash Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
87 (1) KEMP, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
493 (1) KIRSTEIN, Morne Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
104 (1) KOOMAR, Saalim Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
110 (1) LAMBERT-MONTAGUE, Marc Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
80 (1) LATTIMORE , Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
494 (1) LEE, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
94 (1) MITCHELL, Glenn Swim-1st Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
484 (1) PARSONS, Thomas Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
97 (1) PRECIADO, Christian Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
495 (1) READMAN, Thomas Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
497 (1) RENDALL, Andrew Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
78 (1) RODRIGUEZ, Santiago Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
89 (1) SPAVEN, Alan Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
470 (1) SPRINGATE, Oliver Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
103 (1) VANHINSBERGH, Russell Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
100 (1) WEBSTER, Sam Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
105 (1) WEEKS, David Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
116 (2) BLOY, Abigail Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
117 (2) BODOG, Zsuzsanna Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
120 (2) BROWN, Nicole East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
122 (2) COLEMAN, Alli Warrington Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
113 (2) CROOKSTON, Lucy East Fife Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
123 (2) ELEVELD, Lieneke Kingfisher Triathletes Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
471 (2) HEARLE, Lizzy Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
111 (2) JONES, Katherine Abingdon Vale Tri Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
112 (2) MORRIS, Jade Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
114 (2) NEWBY-WATLING, Frankie Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
119 (2) NEWMAN, Kitty Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
118 (2) POOLE , Yasmin Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
121 (2) SHEEHAN, Laura London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
115 (2) TUDOR, Diana Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
124 (2) YOUNG, rosie Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
142 (1) BIBBEY, Matthew Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
145 (1) BOURDILLON-SCHICKER, Joe Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
126 (1) BRACEY, David Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
129 (1) BROOMHALL, Graeme Montrose Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
147 (1) BRYSTEAD, luke Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
135 (1) CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
136 (1) CHRISTODOULOU, Yiannis Ashford Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
139 (1) COOK, Adam Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
131 (1) DAVIS, Owen Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
127 (1) DUNNETT, Jeremy Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
141 (1) GREEVES, Thomas Rugby Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
144 (1) GREGORY, Paul Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
134 (1) HODGKINS, Shane Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
125 (1) KILLIP, Peter Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
137 (1) KIRK, Craig Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
138 (1) MANTELL, Iain Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
133 (1) OSPALAK, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
132 (1) PRITCHARD , Tom Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
500 (1) RATNAGE, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
130 (1) REDER, Guy Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
143 (1) SHIPP, Gianni Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
498 (1) SMITH, Carl SP Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
140 (1) THOMLINSON, James Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
128 (1) WALFORD, Mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
146 (1) WALLER, Mike Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
499 (1) WINTER, Sam Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
472 (2) BARTOLO, Emma Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
154 (2) BETTRIDGE, Helen Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
155 (2) CRESSWELL, Camilla Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
153 (2) FREEMAN, Gemma Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
150 (2) LETKI-NICOLAY, Laurence Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
151 (2) NEAL, Shemane Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
148 (2) OSPINO, catalina Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
156 (2) PIERSON, Camille Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
152 (2) WESTON, Lauren Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
149 (2) WHITE, Lorna Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
162 (1) AMESS, Christopher Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
178 (1) BARRATT, Nicholas Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
165 (1) BIRD, Darren London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
172 (1) BONZI , Alexander Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
182 (1) BOOTH, Tom Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
177 (1) BOTES, Anton Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
187 (1) BUTLER, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
169 (1) CALDWELL, Ollie 7oaks Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
176 (1) CASSAR, Alex Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
197 (1) COOPER, James Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
184 (1) CRAWFORD, Andrew Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
179 (1) DUVALL, Sean Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
171 (1) DYER, Rob Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
191 (1) ELDER, Dean Savage Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
168 (1) FORD, Dwaine Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
195 (1) GILES, C Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
166 (1) GILLAM, Gavin Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
485 (1) HARRISON, Mike Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
160 (1) HOLBROOK , Ben Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
159 (1) IBBOTT, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
163 (1) JONES, Leighton Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
188 (1) JONES, Tristan Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
190 (1) KENNEDY, Graham Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
181 (1) LONG, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
164 (1) MARCH, David Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
198 (1) MARTIN, simon Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
189 (1) MCGAVIN, Johann Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
185 (1) MEANS, Gary London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
196 (1) MURPHY, Nelius Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
486 (1) MYATT, Terry Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
170 (1) NICHOLLS, Dan Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
157 (1) ORR, Christian Abingdon Vale Tri Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
192 (1) PENNIKET, Stuart Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
173 (1) PRICE, Henry Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
175 (1) PURDY, james Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
158 (1) PYSDEN, Neil Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
167 (1) RAKIK, Wassim London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
174 (1) READ, James Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
186 (1) SMITH, Richard East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
183 (1) STEVENSON, Mark Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
193 (1) STORIE, Adrian Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
194 (1) TERRENO, Antonio Steyning Athletic Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
180 (1) TIDMARSH, George East London Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
161 (1) WALKER, Steven Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
205 (2) ASHWOOD, Natalie Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
210 (2) BAKER, Sally Tri Sport Epping Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
211 (2) BURT, Phillippa Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
199 (2) CUNNINGHAM, Harriet Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
200 (2) FARRALL, Lois Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
208 (2) FLEMING, Hannah Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
209 (2) FROST, Hayley Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
204 (2) GALLAGHER, Clare Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
785 (2) GARDNER, Francesca Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
203 (2) GRIFFITHS, Nicole Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
201 (2) HARTLEY, Katy Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
212 (2) LUTSCH, Christine Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
207 (2) MARDLE, Katy Endurance Hub Tri Team Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
202 (2) MISSON, Heilene Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
206 (2) PROUT, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
238 (1) ALTY, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
232 (1) ANDREWS, James Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
254 (1) BATES, Joe Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
234 (1) BEAGLEY, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
255 (1) BLOXIDGE, Mark MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
237 (1) BROWNING, Neil Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
229 (1) BUCKLEY, Ed Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
227 (1) BULLER, Mark Three Counties Triathletes (3ctri) Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
245 (1) CHILTON, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
473 (1) CUTTELL, Paul Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
487 (1) DIBLEY, Dan Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
236 (1) DYER, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
251 (1) FLACK, Rob Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
249 (1) FLEMING, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
214 (1) GEMMEL, Will Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
219 (1) HANNAH, nick The Bike Mill Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
235 (1) HARRIS, leigh Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
220 (1) HEATH, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
240 (1) HEDGES, David Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
223 (1) HENDERSON, David Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
244 (1) HEWLETT, Russ Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
222 (1) HILL, Andrew Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
230 (1) JARVIS, Anthony Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
246 (1) JARVIS, Anthony Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
789 (1) KING, Will Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
225 (1) LAMACRAFT, Stephen Tri Henley Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
257 (1) LAVER, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
260 (1) LEWIS, nick Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
233 (1) MANNING, Wayne Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
228 (1) MCALISTER, Seamus Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
252 (1) MITCHELL, mark Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
259 (1) MITCHELL, stephen Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
221 (1) MULLEN, Shaun 7oaks Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
231 (1) O'KEEFFE, josef Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
241 (1) OLDHAM, Gregg Oldham TFN Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
247 (1) ONIONS, Mik Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
218 (1) PARK, Ben SWAT Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
216 (1) PERRY, Richard Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
243 (1) PLATTS, Christian Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
217 (1) ROACH, Matt Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
248 (1) ROBERTS, James Ipswich Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
239 (1) ROCCHINI, Luca Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
242 (1) SALVIDGE, Steve Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
215 (1) SHERGOLD, Adam Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
261 (1) SICARD, Manuel Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
258 (1) SINCLAIR-LEE, jon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
213 (1) SKELTON, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
253 (1) SOLLY, Dan wisecoaching@yahoo.co.uk/Whirlwind Sports Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
224 (1) STEVENS, Max Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
250 (1) TAYLOR , Mark Craven Energy Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
256 (1) THOMAS, Alan Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
226 (1) VINES, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
488 (1) WEINBERG, Vic COREtriathlon Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
275 (2) BANKS, Helen Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
265 (2) BARTEL, Dawn Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
266 (2) BIRCH, Melissa Swim 1st Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
280 (2) BIRCHALL, Sallyann ABCpure Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
279 (2) BISSELL, Lelia Brighton Triathlon Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
278 (2) CASE, Sarah Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
271 (2) CHAMBERLAIN, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
264 (2) CHAPMAN, Anna Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
474 (2) CROXSON, Louise T Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
268 (2) HESSEY, Thalia Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
273 (2) HUNT, Jacqueline Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
282 (2) LINTON, Anne-Marie Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
270 (2) MARSH, Tracy Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
276 (2) MEEKING , Penelope Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
272 (2) PARKER, hannah Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
281 (2) POULTON, Lena Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
263 (2) RIDLEY, Helen Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
283 (2) SHUTTLE , Nichola Hillingdon Triathletes Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
269 (2) SLEE, Kate CT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
267 (2) THOMAS, Chantal Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
277 (2) TIZIANI, Martina Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
274 (2) WARD, Rebecca Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
262 (2) WATSON, Katarina Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
307 (1) AUSTEN, Nick Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
299 (1) AZHAR, Sohail Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
319 (1) BIRCH, Jamie Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
317 (1) BOND , Ronan Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
314 (1) CARR, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
293 (1) CHANDLER, Karl Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
288 (1) CHEVIS, Kevin Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
312 (1) COGINGS , Robert Derby Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
291 (1) COWEN, Andy Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
284 (1) COX, Duncan Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
331 (1) DALTON, nick Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
316 (1) DAVIES, Roger Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
330 (1) DAVIES, Lee Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
322 (1) DEETLEFS, Trevor Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
329 (1) FARNELL, Steven Tri-Logic Cornwall Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
287 (1) GEORGE, Andy Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
315 (1) GRAHAM, Ed Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
318 (1) HAFFENDEN, austin Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
289 (1) HANBY, Mark Salisbury Tri Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
296 (1) HARDING, Matt Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
326 (1) HARRIS, Alan Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
294 (1) HEALY, Gavin Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
327 (1) HEATH, Mike Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
304 (1) HOPPE, Simon Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined) Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
476 (1) HOSEASON , andrew Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
285 (1) HOSMER, Ozzy Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
308 (1) HULL, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
300 (1) LEWIS, simon None Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
301 (1) LITTLEWOOD, Luke Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
310 (1) MANNS, Geoff Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
297 (1) MARKS, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
306 (1) MCGREEVY, Shane Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
290 (1) NEWMAN, ZAK Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
790 (1) O'DELL, David Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
286 (1) PAVEY, LEELAND Hailsham Harriers Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
305 (1) PERKINS, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
475 (1) PERKINS, Adrian Maidstone Harriers Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
309 (1) POLITZER, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
311 (1) PURSE, Michael Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
323 (1) REILLY, Jonathan Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
313 (1) ROBINS, Pete Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
324 (1) SMITH, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
320 (1) STIRK, Nigel Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
298 (1) SYMMONDS, Matt Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
321 (1) TAYLOR, Roger East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
328 (1) THOMSON, Michael Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
302 (1) TURNER, Neil Triathlon Training Centre Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
477 (1) VENDITTO, Luca Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
292 (1) WALLACE, Philip Speedhub Tri Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
303 (1) WARD, Tobias Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
325 (1) WARD, Julian Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
295 (1) WILLIAMS, Simon Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
339 (2) ABLESON BRADSHAW, Fiona Oxford Tri Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
341 (2) BARRINGTON , Fay Beachborough Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
340 (2) BEVERIDGE, Sue MedwayTri Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
334 (2) CARPENTER, Claire Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
342 (2) CHEN, Joy Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
343 (2) DAVIES, Annette Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE) Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
338 (2) DAVIS, Francine East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
344 (2) DAWSON, Jane Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
345 (2) GROGAN, Barbara Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
336 (2) JOHNSTON, Hilarie- Maisie David Lloyd Clubs Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
337 (2) LUCKHURST, Tina Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
346 (2) MARSHALL, chantal Brighton Tri club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
333 (2) REEVES, Louisa Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
335 (2) STEVENSON, Bev Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
332 (2) WOODS, Carey Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
788 (2) YOUNG, Katie Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
359 (1) BABOOLAL, Anil Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
381 (1) BLACKMORE, Paul Team T.H.E Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
378 (1) BOWMAN, John Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
347 (1) CALDECOURT, wayne Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
363 (1) CALDECOURT, wayne Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
350 (1) COUSINS, Nicholas Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
368 (1) CRESSEY, Nick Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
357 (1) DEVILE, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
351 (1) ELLIOTT, Mark Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
352 (1) ELWES, Marcus Optimum Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
380 (1) EVANS , Peter Meridian Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
374 (1) FAIRLEY, Julian Three Counties Triathletes (3ctri) Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
370 (1) FINCH, mark Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
489 (1) FLETCHER, Richard Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
375 (1) GEORGIADIS, Steven Optimum Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
365 (1) HAMMOND, Neil Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
373 (1) HARRIS, Nick GreenlightPT Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
385 (1) HAZELDINE, paul Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
366 (1) HENSON, Andy Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
348 (1) HERRIDGE , Paul Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
360 (1) HUBBARD, Graham Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
354 (1) JARVIS, Steve Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
356 (1) JONES, Darren Titan Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
362 (1) MARTIN, Iain Team Profeet Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
358 (1) MILES, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
355 (1) MUIR, Scott Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
384 (1) NYE, christopher Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
361 (1) ONG, Eugene Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
349 (1) PASTIDES, Pete Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
377 (1) PURNELL, Richard Craven Energy Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
372 (1) SEYMOUR , Christian Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
367 (1) SIMS, Gary East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
369 (1) SNOW, Shane Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
371 (1) SPOWAGE, paul Born2Tri Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
353 (1) TAYLOR, Kevin Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
376 (1) THOMAS, David Thames Valley Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
364 (1) WADE , Duncan Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
379 (1) WILLIAMS, simon Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
382 (1) WILLIAMS, Andy Cambridge Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
383 (1) WILSON, Martin Hillingdon Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
392 (2) BURDETT, Patricia Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
397 (2) COGGINS, Lynda Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
393 (2) CRESSWELL, Caroline T Club Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
388 (2) DAVIES, philippa Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
395 (2) DAVIES, Joanna Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
387 (2) FANTHAM, Tracey Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
399 (2) FOX, Shirley Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
394 (2) GEORGE, Ginetta Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
391 (2) LEPPARD, Susan Seaford Striders Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
398 (2) MARCHANT, Nadia Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
396 (2) OZINGA, marlene Tri Team Wessex Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
386 (2) PHILLIPS, Jacqui Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
389 (2) SHEPPARD, Alexandra Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
390 (2) TREACY, Niki Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
490 (1) ANDREWS, Kevin Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
405 (1) BATTERSBY, Michael Cardiff Triathletes Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
411 (1) CANN, Gary Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
414 (1) CARE, Nicholas Horsham Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
420 (1) CATLIFF, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
400 (1) COOPER, David Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
421 (1) CORDING , Ian Plymouth Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
419 (1) DALE, Phil Addicted To Triathlon Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
418 (1) DARLISON, Martin East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
422 (1) DOBBS, Justin Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
403 (1) EATON, Andy Swim For Tri Ltd Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
407 (1) GILHAM, Ian Jackpot Racing Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
410 (1) HICKS, Gary Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
402 (1) HOBBIGER, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
409 (1) MACE, Julian Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
401 (1) MANSELL, Paul Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
413 (1) PATTINSON, Mark The Stragglers - Straggtri Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
404 (1) PICKETT, Trevor Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
412 (1) POULTON, Mark Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
415 (1) READING, Tim Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
416 (1) ROBBINS, David Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
406 (1) SPENCER, Kelvin Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
417 (1) THOMPSON, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
408 (1) TREACHER, chris Team Kennet Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
480 (1) WALLIS, PETER Team REP Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
786 (1) WILLIAMSON, Ian Belvoir Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
478 (2) BARDEN, Sandra Hillingdon Triathletes Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
430 (2) BARRETT, gillian Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
423 (2) CHEESLEY, Sara Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
431 (2) CHILDS, Chris Optimum Triathlon Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
426 (2) FRANCESCH, Carmen Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
425 (2) GIGLIOLA@GILLTEX.COM, Gigliola London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
428 (2) MATTHEWS, Judith Brighton Phoenix Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
429 (2) MCCLEVERTY, Sally Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
491 (2) STEED, susan Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
427 (2) TAIT, Christine Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
424 (2) WEEKS, Julie North Devon Tri Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
432 (2) WILSON, Deborah Andover Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
M65-69
441 (1) ALLEN, martin Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
443 (1) BARRETT, David Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
436 (1) BREWER, Roger Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
438 (1) BUNCE, Steve Walden Tri Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
433 (1) BURROWS, ROGER Stonehenge Triathlon and Road Club Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
437 (1) CRUTTENDEN, Ray Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
440 (1) JENKINS , Glyn Wight Tri Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
439 (1) KING, Phil Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
444 (1) MAULE, Peter Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
435 (1) PACKHAM, Clive Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
442 (1) SCOTT, Keith Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
445 (1) SETFORD, john Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
434 (1) SPENCER, Martin Sprint Triathlon M M65-69
F65-69
448 (2) COOPER, Sarah Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
446 (2) DIPPLE, Jo Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
449 (2) ROBBINS, Linda Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
447 (2) SIMON, Sara Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
450 (2) SIMON, Sara Sprint Triathlon F F65-69
M70-74
451 (1) BURNHAM, John Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
452 (1) CLARE, George Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
453 (1) HARLEY, John East Grinstead Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M70-74
F70-74
456 (2) BEDDINGTON, Rose Petersfield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F70-74
455 (2) CANNABY, Sue Coventry Triathletes Sprint Triathlon F F70-74
454 (2) SIDGWICK, Annie Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F70-74
M75-79
458 (1) BICKELL, John Sprint Triathlon M M75-79
457 (1) BRADBURN, Clive Sprint Triathlon M M75-79
459 (1) NAMAN, Ron Sprint Triathlon M M75-79


Standard Triathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
501 (3) PAULLS, Gareth Royal Navy Triathlon Standard Triathlon M MU20
FU20
502 (3) MASON, Eleanor Walden Tri Standard Triathlon F FU20
M20-24
508 (3) ADAMS, John Standard Triathlon M M20-24
512 (3) BEDWELL, Jamie Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M20-24
509 (3) FUSSEY, Jack Standard Triathlon M M20-24
505 (3) GOLDSMITH, Marcus Standard Triathlon M M20-24
504 (3) JAMES, Henry Western Tempo Standard Triathlon M M20-24
506 (3) JARVIS, Peter Standard Triathlon M M20-24
503 (3) MITCHELL, Will MedwayTri Standard Triathlon M M20-24
510 (3) RHODES, Morgan Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M20-24
511 (3) WEST, Morgan Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M20-24
507 (3) WRIGHT, Bradley Standard Triathlon M M20-24
F20-24
514 (3) BEDWELL, Abi Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon F F20-24
513 (3) SMITH, Millie Standard Triathlon F F20-24
M25-29
532 (3) BARRAZ, Adrien London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M25-29
522 (3) BARTON, Freddie Standard Triathlon M M25-29
515 (3) BISHOP, Callum Standard Triathlon M M25-29
749 (3) BOLLAND, Jonathan Standard Triathlon M M25-29
517 (3) COCKBURN, Edward Standard Triathlon M M25-29
538 (3) COZ, eduardo Standard Triathlon M M25-29
521 (3) DAVIES, Lewis Portsmouth Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M25-29
530 (3) DEANE, Ben Standard Triathlon M M25-29
516 (3) INGRAM, Max Standard Triathlon M M25-29
519 (3) INGRAM, Patrick Standard Triathlon M M25-29
524 (3) JONES, Russell Standard Triathlon M M25-29
525 (3) JONES, Louis Standard Triathlon M M25-29
527 (3) LEWIS, Joshua Standard Triathlon M M25-29
528 (3) MCCLURE, John Standard Triathlon M M25-29
539 (3) MCDERMOTT, Piers Standard Triathlon M M25-29
529 (3) MERRITT, Timothy Standard Triathlon M M25-29
752 (3) MOORMAN, toby Standard Triathlon M M25-29
537 (3) MURPHY, Connor Standard Triathlon M M25-29
531 (3) OLDAKER, Jake Standard Triathlon M M25-29
533 (3) PHILLIPS, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M25-29
534 (3) RAYNER, Anthony Standard Triathlon M M25-29
523 (3) ROBERTS, James Standard Triathlon M M25-29
520 (3) ROGERS, Mark Standard Triathlon M M25-29
526 (3) SCOTT, Ben Standard Triathlon M M25-29
536 (3) WHALLEY , Stephen Standard Triathlon M M25-29
518 (3) WHEELER, Archie Standard Triathlon M M25-29
535 (3) WINTER, Louis Standard Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
547 (3) ASHCROFT, Matilda Standard Triathlon F F25-29
552 (3) BELL, Charlotte London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F25-29
546 (3) BELMAN, Sophie Standard Triathlon F F25-29
541 (3) BURNETT, Georgina Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F25-29
548 (3) DOWN, rose Standard Triathlon F F25-29
545 (3) MACLACHLAN, Rose Standard Triathlon F F25-29
543 (3) MARTIN, Fiona London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F25-29
549 (3) PAGE, Jessica Standard Triathlon F F25-29
551 (3) QUY, Bethany Standard Triathlon F F25-29
553 (3) RAYNER, Isabelle Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Standard Triathlon F F25-29
542 (3) ROWSOME, Pauline London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F25-29
544 (3) SCOTT, Rachel Standard Triathlon F F25-29
540 (3) TANSLEY, Alice Farnham Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F25-29
550 (3) WATKINS, Olivia Standard Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
574 (3) ALDRED, James Standard Triathlon M M30-34
563 (3) ALLEN, charlie Standard Triathlon M M30-34
571 (3) ANSELL , Nick Standard Triathlon M M30-34
577 (3) BRACKENBURY, Nick London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
576 (3) CHEN, Daniel London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
580 (3) CHEVALIER, Adrien London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
559 (3) CLARKE, Joseph London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
581 (3) CONGEDO, Matteo Greenwich Tritons Standard Triathlon M M30-34
557 (3) COOK, Rory Standard Triathlon M M30-34
582 (3) DAVIES, charlie Standard Triathlon M M30-34
579 (3) DAVIS, GEORGE Warringha Triathlon Club - Australia Standard Triathlon M M30-34
564 (3) EAGLAND, Jonny Standard Triathlon M M30-34
573 (3) FUNNELL, Terry Standard Triathlon M M30-34
567 (3) GARFITT, Ben Standard Triathlon M M30-34
572 (3) HINKS, Alex Standard Triathlon M M30-34
755 (3) HOGBEN, Peter Deal Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
575 (3) KENNEDY, Caleb London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M30-34
583 (3) LEBEDEV, Denis Standard Triathlon M M30-34
554 (3) LEWIS, Glen Standard Triathlon M M30-34
556 (3) MCCARRON, James Standard Triathlon M M30-34
558 (3) MILLS, Andrew Standard Triathlon M M30-34
560 (3) MOODY, Tom Standard Triathlon M M30-34
569 (3) NEILANDS, Kristaps Standard Triathlon M M30-34
756 (3) RACE, Vincent Standard Triathlon M M30-34
578 (3) SCHMIDT, Benjamin Standard Triathlon M M30-34
565 (3) SCOTT, Michael Standard Triathlon M M30-34
568 (3) THOMAS, Neil Standard Triathlon M M30-34
570 (3) THOMPSON, Nick Standard Triathlon M M30-34
561 (3) UNDERWOOD, Mark Standard Triathlon M M30-34
562 (3) VAN DIEST, Floris Standard Triathlon M M30-34
555 (3) VULKERS, Daan Standard Triathlon M M30-34
754 (3) WADE, Sam Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M30-34
566 (3) WRIGHT, Robert Standard Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
592 (3) BERTRAN, marta Standard Triathlon F F30-34
584 (3) CARMICHAEL, Hannah Tristorm Standard Triathlon F F30-34
591 (3) FERNANDES, Jessica Swim-1st Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
590 (3) FULTON, Alice London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
586 (3) GOLDING, Jessica London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
589 (3) KEOGH, Italia Standard Triathlon F F30-34
587 (3) KISS, Kristina Standard Triathlon F F30-34
585 (3) WHEATMAN, Claire London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F30-34
588 (3) WHITE, Esme Standard Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
599 (3) ADAMS, Peter Standard Triathlon M M35-39
602 (3) BROUARD, Ben Tri Surrey Standard Triathlon M M35-39
608 (3) CAVEY, Jim Standard Triathlon M M35-39
595 (3) CHAPELLE, Mathieu Standard Triathlon M M35-39
601 (3) COOPER, Robby Standard Triathlon M M35-39
597 (3) ESTEVES, Christian London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
605 (3) KELLY, Sam Brighton Multisports Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
603 (3) LANGDON, Michael Standard Triathlon M M35-39
610 (3) MARSH, alex Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
598 (3) MATTIA, Francesco London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
606 (3) NEWSOME, Paul Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
607 (3) PRICE, Phil Standard Triathlon M M35-39
600 (3) SANTI, Luciano Standard Triathlon M M35-39
596 (3) SCOTT, robert Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
609 (3) SENIOR, Will Standard Triathlon M M35-39
604 (3) SPIRES, Dean Brighton Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M35-39
593 (3) WILLIAMS, Oliver Standard Triathlon M M35-39
594 (3) ZANIRATO , Michele Standard Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
614 (3) FAGAN, Eleanor Standard Triathlon F F35-39
611 (3) IBBOTT, Lindsay Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon F F35-39
612 (3) KATSONI , Evgenia Tri Tempo Standard Triathlon F F35-39
615 (3) LAMPARD, NICOLA London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F35-39
613 (3) MARSHALL, Kirsty Standard Triathlon F F35-39
617 (3) MATTHEWS, Victoria Standard Triathlon F F35-39
616 (3) WESTON, Natalie Standard Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
621 (3) ALLEN-BAINES, daniel London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
639 (3) BILLINGTON, Chris Ashford Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
641 (3) BOUTEN, Pieter-Jan Crystal Palace Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M40-44
626 (3) BUTTERFIELD, Tim Standard Triathlon M M40-44
622 (3) CHARMAN, Richard Standard Triathlon M M40-44
625 (3) COULTHARD, James Helmets in lycra Standard Triathlon M M40-44
643 (3) CSATLOS, George Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M40-44
750 (3) EMILIO.CASTRONOVO@HOTMAIL.COM, emilio Standard Triathlon M M40-44
640 (3) HERBERTSON, Paul Standard Triathlon M M40-44
628 (3) HO, Henry Yuen Pok London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
630 (3) JEFFREYS, Philip Tri Tempo Standard Triathlon M M40-44
637 (3) KALISVAART, Pim Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M40-44
634 (3) KEENAN, LEE Standard Triathlon M M40-44
757 (3) KENT, Paul Standard Triathlon M M40-44
638 (3) LLOYD, Tom Standard Triathlon M M40-44
635 (3) MARSH, Alan Standard Triathlon M M40-44
620 (3) MCDERMOTT, Chris ECH Lives Standard Triathlon M M40-44
636 (3) MESTURINI, Simone Standard Triathlon M M40-44
627 (3) MYSONA, Jakub Standard Triathlon M M40-44
623 (3) OTTAWAY, Tom Standard Triathlon M M40-44
631 (3) PIZEY, Neil Standard Triathlon M M40-44
618 (3) ROBINSON, Timothy Reigate Riders Standard Triathlon M M40-44
619 (3) SHARP, Ivo Standard Triathlon M M40-44
632 (3) SMITH, Paul Standard Triathlon M M40-44
624 (3) STEVENSON, Luke Standard Triathlon M M40-44
629 (3) STRIPP, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M40-44
642 (3) THAMAVONGSA, Ponpet Clapham Chasers Standard Triathlon M M40-44
633 (3) THOMAS, Mark Standard Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
647 (3) BULGIN, Victoria Standard Triathlon F F40-44
646 (3) KRAMERS, Melanie Standard Triathlon F F40-44
650 (3) LACHNITOVA, Lucie East London Triathletes Standard Triathlon F F40-44
651 (3) MCGAWLEY, Kerry Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F40-44
652 (3) O'ROURKE, Evonne London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F40-44
648 (3) READE, Chris London Frontrunners Standard Triathlon F F40-44
645 (3) SHAW, Stacey Standard Triathlon F F40-44
644 (3) SWINNERTON, Emma Ful-on Tri Standard Triathlon F F40-44
649 (3) THAMAVONGSA, Anna Clapham Chasers Standard Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
661 (3) ABESCAT, Raphael Optima Racing Team Standard Triathlon M M45-49
664 (3) BARKER, Matthew Standard Triathlon M M45-49
658 (3) BYSOUTH, Richard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
666 (3) CARTER, Dave Standard Triathlon M M45-49
673 (3) CRAWLEY, Peter Greenwich Tritons Standard Triathlon M M45-49
663 (3) DAY, Laurence Standard Triathlon M M45-49
668 (3) DIANA, SANTOS Standard Triathlon M M45-49
674 (3) FURTH, Mark Team T.H.E Standard Triathlon M M45-49
659 (3) HAINES, Paul Standard Triathlon M M45-49
680 (3) HANSON, Matthew London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
676 (3) HEATH, Brenhan Tri Surrey Standard Triathlon M M45-49
655 (3) HIATT, Jim Standard Triathlon M M45-49
677 (3) HOWARD, Philip Standard Triathlon M M45-49
660 (3) JONES, Alan Horsham Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
672 (3) LAU, Gabriel Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
681 (3) LEE, jamie Standard Triathlon M M45-49
654 (3) LOPEZ-HENAO, Jose Fulontri Standard Triathlon M M45-49
759 (3) MARSDEN, Alaric East Grinstead Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
669 (3) NIGHTINGALE, Philip Standard Triathlon M M45-49
758 (3) NOTTAGE, Simon Standard Triathlon M M45-49
665 (3) OUTTEN, Richard Standard Triathlon M M45-49
678 (3) RICHARDS, Ben Standard Triathlon M M45-49
653 (3) ROBINSON, Kerry Standard Triathlon M M45-49
662 (3) ROGUEZ, Oli London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
670 (3) SCOTT, Sean Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M45-49
657 (3) THORNELOE, Guy Standard Triathlon M M45-49
671 (3) WALLER, William Standard Triathlon M M45-49
667 (3) WELLS, Simon Standard Triathlon M M45-49
675 (3) WESTOBY , Philip Standard Triathlon M M45-49
656 (3) WHITE, Darran Standard Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
753 (3) DOWLE, Jo Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon F F45-49
684 (3) FRY, Kate Greenwich Tritons Standard Triathlon F F45-49
682 (3) GILMARTIN, Vanessa 7oaks Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
683 (3) HAMILTON SAVORY, Sally Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
685 (3) JUNKERS , Gesine Windrush Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F45-49
760 (3) LEWIS, Rebecca Standard Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
695 (3) ADAMS, Christopher Standard Triathlon M M50-54
704 (3) ASH, Peter Standard Triathlon M M50-54
688 (3) ASTINS, David Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
751 (3) BAKER, Stephen Standard Triathlon M M50-54
703 (3) BOSHOFF, Jaco Standard Triathlon M M50-54
711 (3) CLANCEY, steve Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
706 (3) CLASH, Russell Standard Triathlon M M50-54
708 (3) COX, James Crowborough Tri Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
687 (3) CROOK, SIMON Epsom Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
696 (3) DALY, Matt Tri Tempo Standard Triathlon M M50-54
701 (3) DELCROIX, Raphaël Standard Triathlon M M50-54
699 (3) FISHER, Jon VO2 Maximum Racing Team Standard Triathlon M M50-54
694 (3) GUY, Paul Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M50-54
686 (3) HEY, James Standard Triathlon M M50-54
690 (3) HOBDEN, Andrew Standard Triathlon M M50-54
709 (3) HUGHES, martin Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M50-54
689 (3) JOHNSTON, Will Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M50-54
700 (3) LABBE, Pierre Standard Triathlon M M50-54
697 (3) LIGHT, Rob Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M50-54
698 (3) MACHELL, Marcus Standard Triathlon M M50-54
710 (3) MACKIE, simon Standard Triathlon M M50-54
705 (3) PETER, craig Standard Triathlon M M50-54
702 (3) ROBINSON, Antony Standard Triathlon M M50-54
691 (3) STARR, Rob Standard Triathlon M M50-54
707 (3) STEPHENS , Liam Standard Triathlon M M50-54
693 (3) WINDER, steve Epsom Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M50-54
692 (3) YEOMANSON, Christopher Run Wednesdays Standard Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
712 (3) BURKHILL, Michelle Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon F F50-54
713 (3) HANNAN, amanda Horsham Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F50-54
714 (3) JAQUES, Karen Team bodyworks Standard Triathlon F F50-54
716 (3) SELMAN, Gillian Old Portlians CC Standard Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
722 (3) AITKENHEAD , Russell Team Bodyworks Standard Triathlon M M55-59
727 (3) BISHOP, Antony Steyning AC Standard Triathlon M M55-59
724 (3) BRAZIER, Richard Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M55-59
725 (3) DAY, Jon Standard Triathlon M M55-59
719 (3) GALVIN, William Sellars Elite Coaching Standard Triathlon M M55-59
718 (3) JONAS, Andy Standard Triathlon M M55-59
717 (3) KINNISON, Rob Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Standard Triathlon M M55-59
721 (3) MASON, Dominic Stortford Tri Standard Triathlon M M55-59
723 (3) VENABLES, Steven Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M55-59
726 (3) WEST, Chris Standard Triathlon M M55-59
720 (3) WESTON, Ian Tri Tempo Standard Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
730 (3) AMESS, Moyra Steyning Athletic Club Standard Triathlon F F55-59
728 (3) DICKMAN, Pippa Standard Triathlon F F55-59
729 (3) PROUDFOOT, Tiffany Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Standard Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
739 (3) CAIRNS, Mick London Fields Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M60-64
735 (3) CREGG, Paul Standard Triathlon M M60-64
733 (3) FRANKS, Neil Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Standard Triathlon M M60-64
741 (3) HANNAY, Mike Standard Triathlon M M60-64
740 (3) HUNTER, Steve Ocean Lake Tri Standard Triathlon M M60-64
738 (3) MASCARO, Jorge Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon M M60-64
737 (3) MATHEWS, Simon Standard Triathlon M M60-64
734 (3) MAYER, Steve Standard Triathlon M M60-64
736 (3) PALICZKA, Vincent Thames Valley Triathletes Standard Triathlon M M60-64
731 (3) POPE, Barrie Cooden Casuals Velo Standard Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
743 (3) ADDISON, Rosalyn Brighton Tri Club Standard Triathlon F F60-64
742 (3) COLLETT, Helen Farnham Triathlon Club Standard Triathlon F F60-64
M65-69
744 (3) BOND, Michael Colchester Harriers Standard Triathlon M M65-69
745 (3) MOULAM, Andy Standard Triathlon M M65-69


1500m Swim - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M30-34
801 (3) SHEKLASHVILI, Irakli 1500m Swim M M30-34
F40-44
802 (3) MERCHANT, Kyra David Lloyd Clubs 1500m Swim F F40-44
M45-49
799 (3) SHARMA , Neel 1500m Swim M M45-49
F45-49
803 (3) O'SULLIVAN, Clare East Grinstead Tri Club 1500m Swim F F45-49
804 (3) STANDEN-PAYNE, Suzy Team Bodyworks 1500m Swim F F45-49
M50-54
808 (3) PHILLIPS, mark TRiKS 1500m Swim M M50-54
F50-54
798 (3) MCCLUSKEY, Mandy 1500m Swim F F50-54
M55-59
797 (3) GEOGHEGAN, Andrew 1500m Swim M M55-59
F55-59
805 (3) FEARN, Janice East Grinstead Tri Club 1500m Swim F F55-59
796 (3) GEAL, Anna 1500m Swim F F55-59
F60-64
809 (3) WILLIS, FRANCES 1500m Swim F F60-64
800 (3) WILLIS, Pauline 1500m Swim F F60-64
806 (3) WINTER, Sally 1500m Swim F F60-64
M80-84
807 (3) CUMMING, DAVID 1500m Swim M M80-84


Sprint Aquathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FU20
810 (2) GAR, Isabella Sprint Aquathlon F FU20
F30-34
811 (2) JIMENEZ MARTIN, Beatriz Cambridge Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon F F30-34
812 (2) ROWLANDS, Sophie Sprint Aquathlon F F30-34
M40-44
813 (2) HENRY, Paul Sprint Aquathlon M M40-44
F40-44
817 (2) CUESTA TORRES, Sarah May Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
815 (2) JONES, Sarah Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
816 (2) LOWE, Alex Tri Tempo Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
814 (2) NUNN, Tiffany Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
F45-49
818 (2) BERRISFORD, h Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
820 (2) LAVER, Caroline Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
819 (2) MCLEAN, Vicky Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
F55-59
822 (2) DAWE, julia Sprint Aquathlon F F55-59
821 (2) FRANCIS, Carol Tri Team Wessex Sprint Aquathlon F F55-59


Standard Aquathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
831 (3) LAWRENCE, Natalie Wight Tri Standard Aquathlon F F25-29
M35-39
832 (3) CARYER, David Standard Aquathlon M M35-39
F35-39
833 (3) LAWRENCE, Sarah Run Wednesdays Standard Aquathlon F F35-39
F40-44
834 (3) HONESS, Julie Tri Tempo Standard Aquathlon F F40-44
F45-49
835 (3) BOX, Jenny Standard Aquathlon F F45-49
F50-54
836 (3) HADLEY, katharine Standard Aquathlon F F50-54
M55-59
837 (3) GIBBS, Hugh Standard Aquathlon M M55-59


Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) - Saturday 11th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
153 (5) CLAYTON, Jude Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
160 (5) DOWLE, Tom Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
154 (5) MARTIN, Harrison MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
152 (5) POLTON, James Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
159 (5) PRENDERGAST, Joshua Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
151 (5) RHODES DOYLE, Alastair Brighton Tri Club Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU20
FU20
156 (5) ALLEN, Katie Weald Tri Club Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
157 (5) CAMPION, Poppy Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
158 (5) PERRY, Ella Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU20
155 (5) ROWSE, Lucy MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU20


TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) - Saturday 11th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FTS
1 (1) WALMSLEY, Emily TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) F FTS
FTS1
0 () HAYMAN, Isla TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) F FTS1


TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) - Saturday 11th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS1
22 (2) CARMAN, Charlie TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
16 (2) CLAYTON, Eli TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
24 (2) CRAWFORD, Oberon Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
25 (2) DALY, Oscar Swim-1st Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
26 (2) DAVIS, Felix 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
15 (2) DINNAGE, Jago Weald Tri Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
13 (2) ESTEVEZ-COX, Dexter Meads Runners TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
11 (2) GUY, William Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
23 (2) HIPPERSON, Barnaby Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
12 (2) MARSH, Oliver Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
14 (2) NAIR, Aryan 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
FTS1
17 (2) ASH, Connie Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
19 (2) JOBKE, Caroline 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
18 (2) JONES, Issy TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
21 (2) POVEY, Lana Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
20 (2) READ, Amelia Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
FTS2
0 () HAYMAN, Arianya TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS2


TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) - Saturday 11th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS2
46 (3) BROPHY , Oliver Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
53 (3) BROWN, Indy TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
50 (3) CLARKE, James Colchester Rovers TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
43 (3) CREWE, Thomas Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
44 (3) DELGADO-HOWELL, Ewan Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
42 (3) ESTEVEZ-COX, Fynton Meads Runners TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
51 (3) GOODMAN, Oliver Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
48 (3) HARRIS, Charlie Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
49 (3) HOPE, Blair TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
55 (3) POVEY, Seth Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
47 (3) PRESTON, noah Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
45 (3) SCHOLES, James Perform Academy Tristars TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
79 (3) TAMES, Charlie TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
52 (3) TIERNEY, Arran TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
54 (3) TIERNEY, Arran TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
FTS2
63 (3) BURTON, Molly Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
56 (3) CALVERT, Holly TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
78 (3) CARRUTHERS, Eliska Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
73 (3) CLAYTON, Elodie TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
58 (3) CREWE, Katie Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
66 (3) CROUCHER, Felicity TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
71 (3) DARDIS, Miss TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
41 (3) DAVIS, Amber 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
64 (3) GORRILL, Isabelle Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
70 (3) HASLIP, Katherine Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
76 (3) HODZIC, Iman TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
67 (3) JOBKE, Laura 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
81 (3) JONES, Caitlyn TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
74 (3) LEE-DAVIS , Anya TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
57 (3) LESTER, Lucy Fish2Water TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
80 (3) MACE, Imogen 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
68 (3) MALONE, Ava-mai MedwayTri TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
75 (3) MORRIS, Lily Bedes Prep School TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
61 (3) MURPHY, Darcey Fish 2 Water TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
77 (3) OSCROFT, Imogen TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
62 (3) RICHMOND, Sophie Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
65 (3) ROBERTS, Isla TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
82 (3) SANCHO, Lucia TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
59 (3) SCOTT, kitty Scottlets TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
72 (3) VESSEY, Violet TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
60 (3) WALMSLEY, Naomi TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
69 (3) WIGGLESWORTH, Clara Bedes Prep School TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2


TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) - Saturday 11th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MTS3
110 (4) BOWEN , William MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
111 (4) CARBAJOSA MORALES, Martin Isle of Wight Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
103 (4) DARCY, Oliver MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
107 (4) DRAPER, Luke Weald Tri Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
101 (4) FRY, Oscar Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
106 (4) GILLAM, Henry TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
112 (4) GOODMAN, Finlay Weald Tri Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
109 (4) GORRILL, Lucas Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
113 (4) HUTTON, Ben Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
114 (4) PELLING, Theo TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
108 (4) PICCO, Luca TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
133 (4) PRENDERGAST, Ewan TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
134 (4) PRENDERGAST, Connor TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
105 (4) RICHMOND , Oliver Weald Tri Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
135 (4) SHRUBB, Louis TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
102 (4) SMITH, Oliver Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
136 (4) SMITH, James Weald Tri Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
104 (4) WILLIAMS, Edward Dover lifeguards TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
FTS3
131 (4) VALKS, Emma TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
128 (4) BAKER, Ella Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
137 (4) CRAWFORD, Isola Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
116 (4) DELGADO-HOWELL, Rosie Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
139 (4) DOWLE, Amy Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
120 (4) EALDEN, Katie TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
125 (4) ELLIOTT, Sophie Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
126 (4) GARTHWAITE , Olivia MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
138 (4) HEATH, Isla Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
117 (4) LESTER, Abbigail Fish2Water TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
130 (4) MACDONAGH, Faith TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
132 (4) MARTIN, Paige MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
123 (4) MCCARTHY , Isla Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
122 (4) MURPHY, Erin Fish 2 Water TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
118 (4) NUNN, Philippa TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
119 (4) PAINTER, Hannah MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
124 (4) PARSONS, Amelia Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
127 (4) ROBERTS, Sophie TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
121 (4) SCOTT, poppy Scottlets TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
115 (4) STEVENS, Imogen Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
129 (4) WALL, Millie TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3


Sprint Duathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F25-29
776 () LAKE , Emily Sprint Duathlon F F25-29
M40-44
777 () PRESTON, anthony Weald Tri Club Sprint Duathlon M M40-44
F40-44
778 () HOLLINGWORTH, Sarah Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Sprint Duathlon F F40-44
779 () RIGBY, Jen Sprint Duathlon F F40-44
F45-49
780 () HEMSLEY-LANE, Jacqui Tri Tempo Sprint Duathlon F F45-49
M55-59
781 () JOSEPHS, Roger Sprint Duathlon M M55-59
M65-69
782 () REED, william Tri Team Wessex Sprint Duathlon M M65-69


Standard Duathlon - Sunday 12th June 2022

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M30-34
771 () CUMBERLAND, Ben Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Standard Duathlon M M30-34
F30-34
772 () LANCASTER, Annabelle Standard Duathlon F F30-34
F35-39
783 () DALEY, Suzanne Standard Duathlon F F35-39
773 () URQUHART, Katie Tri Tempo Standard Duathlon F F35-39
M40-44
784 () DALEY, Lawrence Standard Duathlon M M40-44
774 () SMITH , Nick Standard Duathlon M M40-44
M55-59
775 () VAUGHAN, Bryan Western Tempo Standard Duathlon M M55-59